Falke TK Compression Energy Women (16090)

Price History
• Hiking socks
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Material: 40% polyamide, 28% wool, 19% polypropylene, 13% elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK Compression Energy Women (16090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's compression socks Falke Energy MAG7719722
FALKE TK Kompression" hiking compression socks improve blood circulation and enhance the safety of your steps. Progressive compression improves blood circulation, speeding recovery, reducing muscle fatigue and preventing leg swelling. Ankle compression stabilizes the ankle and enhances step safety. Moisture-wicking 3-layer construction with merino wool keeps feet cool, dry and prevents blisters. Elle provides thermal insulation and neutralizes odors. Optimal fit and padding, adapted to the specific requirements of each foot, ensure maximum comfort.Hiking compression socks for improved circulation and optimum fitGraduated compression promotes blood circulation, reduces swelling and decreases muscle fatigueCompression zone for improved stability on uneven terrainOptimal fit thanks to compression and shaping to the specific requirements of each foot (true left and right fit)3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeThermo-regulating merino wool blend wi...
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's compression socks Falke Energy MAG7719721
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK Trekking MAG6451777
FALKE TK Kompression" hiking compression socks improve blood circulation and enhance the safety of your steps. Progressive compression improves blood circulation, speeding recovery, reducing muscle fatigue and preventing leg swelling. Ankle compression stabilizes the ankle and enhances step safety. Moisture-wicking 3-layer construction with merino wool keeps feet cool, dry and prevents blisters. It provides thermal insulation and neutralizes odors. Optimum fit and padding, tailored to the specific requirements of each foot, ensure maximum comfort.Hiking compression socks for improved circulation and optimum fitGraduated compression promotes blood circulation, reduces swelling and decreases muscle fatigueCompression zone for improved stability on uneven terrainOptimal fit thanks to compression and shaping to the specific requirements of each foot (true left and right fit)3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeThermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-...
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK Trekking MAG6451776
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's TK Compression W Kh Wool Functional Yarn With Compression Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Green Mint 7630 - Calf circumference W2, 2.5-5 B0CXQYBJ73
These compression sport socks support your muscles when hiking, improve blood circulation, reduce fatigue and swelling and minimise the risk of injury and twisting your ankle The material of these medium-padded, long hiking socks is odour-neutralising, keeps your feet dry and fresh, prevents blisters and sweaty feet, even in demanding terrain To maintain the fit and colour of these trekking socks even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the socks in the wool programme Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance This material is durable; Calf measurements: W1 = 30–35 cm, W2 = 35–40 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXQYBJ73
These compression sport socks support your muscles when hiking, improve blood circulation, reduce fatigue and swelling and minimise the risk of injury and twisting your ankle The material of these medium-padded, long hiking socks is odour-neutralising, keeps your feet dry and fresh, prevents blisters and sweaty feet, even in demanding terrain To maintain the fit and colour of these trekking socks even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the socks in the wool programme Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance This material is durable; Calf measurements: W1 = 30–35 cm, W2 = 35–40 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXR7QSN3
These compression sport socks support your muscles when hiking, improve blood circulation, reduce fatigue and swelling and minimise the risk of injury and twisting your ankle The material of these medium-padded, long hiking socks is odour-neutralising, keeps your feet dry and fresh, prevents blisters and sweaty feet, even in demanding terrain To maintain the fit and colour of these trekking socks even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the socks in the wool programme Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Women's compression socks Falke Energy MAG7719723
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK Trekking MAG6451778
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK Trekking MAG6451775
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's TK Compression W Kh Wool Functional Yarn With Compression Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003 - Calf circumference W2, 5.5-8 B0CFR7PHLN
The compression socks support your muscles when hiking, promote blood circulation, reduce fatigue as well as swelling and the risk of injury and the risk of bending is minimised The material of the medium padded long hiking socks is anti-odor and keeps your feet dry, fresh, without blisters and sweaty feet, no matter how demanding the terrain is Easy to clean: so that the fit and colour of the trekking socks is retained even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the stockings in the wool program Special knitting processes ensure a perfect fit, which ensures the highest level of comfort and unrestricted freedom of movement; unpleasant pressure points are reduced, which allows you to achieve the best sporting performance Model Number:16090 Available Sizes: 35-38W1, 35-38W2, 39-42W1, 39-42W2
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK Compression W Kh Wool Functional Yarn With Compression Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003 - Calf circumference W1, 2.5-5 B0CFR4L4KR
The compression socks support your muscles when hiking, promote blood circulation, reduce fatigue as well as swelling and the risk of injury and the risk of bending is minimised The material of the medium padded long hiking socks is anti-odor and keeps your feet dry, fresh, without blisters and sweaty feet, no matter how demanding the terrain is Easy to clean: so that the fit and colour of the trekking socks is retained even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the stockings in the wool program Special knitting processes ensure a perfect fit, which ensures the highest level of comfort and unrestricted freedom of movement; unpleasant pressure points are reduced, which allows you to achieve the best sporting performance Model Number:16090 Available Sizes: 35-38W1, 35-38W2, 39-42W1, 39-42W2
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXR7QSN3
These compression sport socks support your muscles when hiking, improve blood circulation, reduce fatigue and swelling and minimise the risk of injury and twisting your ankle The material of these medium-padded, long hiking socks is odour-neutralising, keeps your feet dry and fresh, prevents blisters and sweaty feet, even in demanding terrain To maintain the fit and colour of these trekking socks even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the socks in the wool programme Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair 102008SM
These compression sport socks support your muscles when hiking, improve blood circulation, reduce fatigue and swelling and minimise the risk of injury and twisting your ankle The material of these medium-padded, long hiking socks is odour-neutralising, keeps your feet dry and fresh, prevents blisters and sweaty feet, even in demanding terrain To maintain the fit and colour of these trekking socks even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the socks in the wool programme Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance This material is durable; Calf measurements: W1 = 30–35 cm, W2 = 35–40 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair 102007SM
The compression socks support your muscles when hiking, promote blood circulation, reduce fatigue as well as swelling and the risk of injury and the risk of bending is minimised The material of the medium padded long hiking socks is anti-odor and keeps your feet dry, fresh, without blisters and sweaty feet, no matter how demanding the terrain is Easy to clean: so that the fit and colour of the trekking socks is retained even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the stockings in the wool program Special knitting processes ensure a perfect fit, which ensures the highest level of comfort and unrestricted freedom of movement; unpleasant pressure points are reduced, which allows you to achieve the best sporting performance Model Number:16090 Available Sizes: 35-38W1, 35-38W2, 39-42W1, 39-42W2
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair 102006ML
The compression socks support your muscles when hiking, promote blood circulation, reduce fatigue as well as swelling and the risk of injury and the risk of bending is minimised The material of the medium padded long hiking socks is anti-odor and keeps your feet dry, fresh, without blisters and sweaty feet, no matter how demanding the terrain is Easy to clean: so that the fit and colour of the trekking socks is retained even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the stockings in the wool program Special knitting processes ensure a perfect fit, which ensures the highest level of comfort and unrestricted freedom of movement; unpleasant pressure points are reduced, which allows you to achieve the best sporting performance Model Number:16090 Available Sizes: 35-38W1, 35-38W2, 39-42W1, 39-42W2
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CFR7PHLN
The compression socks support your muscles when hiking, promote blood circulation, reduce fatigue as well as swelling and the risk of injury and the risk of bending is minimised The material of the medium padded long hiking socks is anti-odor and keeps your feet dry, fresh, without blisters and sweaty feet, no matter how demanding the terrain is Easy to clean: so that the fit and colour of the trekking socks is retained even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the stockings in the wool program Special knitting processes ensure a perfect fit, which ensures the highest level of comfort and unrestricted freedom of movement; unpleasant pressure points are reduced, which allows you to achieve the best sporting performance Model Number:16090 Available Sizes: 35-38W1, 35-38W2, 39-42W1, 39-42W2
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking socks
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Material: 40% polyamide, 28% wool, 19% polypropylene, 13% elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK Compression Energy Women (16090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£13.53
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 60 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£14.50
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 79 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.81
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 75 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 43 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 18 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)
£11.25
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)Compare 40 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Nata 2
£32.47
Compare Prices
221 offers
Mammut Aenergy ML Half Zip Pullover Women
£32.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke TK Compression Energy Men (16089)
£32.32
Compare Prices
28 offers
Schöffel Ascona
£31.99
Compare Prices
65 offers
Dynafit Sky Shirt Women
£33.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Runbold IV Shorts Women
£38.11
Compare Prices
21 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Warm
£33.46
Compare Prices
24 offers
The North Face Reaxion Fleece Jogging Pant Men
£33.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Zip-Off Pants Men
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Flex tight shorts women
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke TK Compression Energy Women (16090)
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel