Dynafit Sky Shirt Women

• Performance shirt
• Material: 100% polyester
• Clothing features: Lightweight, breathable
• Suitable for trail running, running
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Jersey Dynafit Sky MAG13775690
Very lightweight and breathable trail t-shirt, made from 100% recycled fabric.Features:Ultralight and highly breathable: the Sky women's t-shirt, a must-have for intensive trail outings. Clothing should provide you with a sense of well-being so you can give your all on the trails. They should prevent excessive sweating and not stick to the skin in an unpleasant way. The versatile and minimalist Sky t-shirt ensures long-lasting comfort thanks to its lightweight and breathable material. Designed with a modern sustainability concept, it is made from 100% recycled polyester and is bluesign certified. The Polygiene treatment prevents the growth of bad odours, keeping you pleasantly fresh from the first to the last kilometre. Sky t-shirt - all you have to do is run!
prodImage
£33.06
£50.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Dynafit Sky MAG13775688
Very lightweight and breathable trail t-shirt, made from 100% recycled fabric.Features:Ultralight and highly breathable: the Sky women's t-shirt, a must-have for intensive trail outings. Clothing should provide you with a sense of well-being so you can give your all on the trails. They should prevent excessive sweating and not stick to the skin in an unpleasant way. The versatile and minimalist Sky t-shirt ensures long-lasting comfort thanks to its lightweight and breathable material. Designed with a modern sustainability concept, it is made from 100% recycled polyester and is bluesign certified. The Polygiene treatment prevents the growth of bad odours, keeping you pleasantly fresh from the first to the last kilometre. Sky t-shirt - all you have to do is run!
prodImage
£33.06
£50.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Dynafit Sky MAG13775689
Very lightweight and breathable trail t-shirt, made from 100% recycled fabric.Features:Ultralight and highly breathable: the Sky women's t-shirt, a must-have for intensive trail outings. Clothing should provide you with a sense of well-being so you can give your all on the trails. They should prevent excessive sweating and not stick to the skin in an unpleasant way. The versatile and minimalist Sky t-shirt ensures long-lasting comfort thanks to its lightweight and breathable material. Designed with a modern sustainability concept, it is made from 100% recycled polyester and is bluesign certified. The Polygiene treatment prevents the growth of bad odours, keeping you pleasantly fresh from the first to the last kilometre. Sky t-shirt - all you have to do is run!
prodImage
£33.06
£50.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Dynafit Sky MAG13775687
Very lightweight and breathable trail t-shirt, made from 100% recycled fabric.Features:Ultralight and highly breathable: the Sky women's t-shirt, a must-have for intensive trail outings. Clothing should provide you with a sense of well-being so you can give your all on the trails. They should prevent excessive sweating and not stick to the skin in an unpleasant way. The versatile and minimalist Sky t-shirt ensures long-lasting comfort thanks to its lightweight and breathable material. Designed with a modern sustainability concept, it is made from 100% recycled polyester and is bluesign certified. The Polygiene treatment prevents the growth of bad odours, keeping you pleasantly fresh from the first to the last kilometre. Sky t-shirt - all you have to do is run!
prodImage
£33.06
£50.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Performance shirt
Material: 100% polyester
Clothing features: Lightweight, breathable
Suitable for trail running, running

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Woven Lined Shorts
£32.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Aenergy ML Half Zip Pullover Women
£32.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip Off
£25.35
Compare Prices
52 offers
Maier Sports Nata 2
£32.47
Compare Prices
221 offers
Falke TK Compression Energy Men (16089)
£32.32
Compare Prices
28 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Warm
£33.46
Compare Prices
24 offers
Falke TK Compression Energy Women (16090)
£32.32
Compare Prices
17 offers
Schöffel Ascona
£31.99
Compare Prices
65 offers
NIKE Sportswear Classic 7/8 Legging (DV7789)
£26.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dynafit Sky Shirt Women
prodImage
£33.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.06
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel