Killtec KOS 87 MN JCKT_Xenios

Price History
• Technical jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: 100% waterproof and windproof, 10,000 mm water column, breathable
• Hood: Detachable and adjustable
• Pockets: Two zippered side pockets, two inner pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOS 87 MN JCKT_Xenios
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Men's Kos 87 Mn Jckt_xenios Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9YDFNS
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 87 Mn Jckt_xenios Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB165GR
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 87 Mn Jckt_xenios Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0D8RMN2BB
Men's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Adjustable cuffs and hem, various practical pockets PFAS-free impregnation and partially recycled material
prodImage
£62.17
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 87 Mn Jckt_xenios Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Black, L B0D8RM9DGZ
Men's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Adjustable cuffs and hem, various practical pockets PFAS-free impregnation and partially recycled material
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec Men's Kos 87 Mn Jckt_xenios Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9ZFXFS
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 87 Mn Jckt_xenios Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 87 Mn Jckt_xenios Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0D8RFCRMD
Men's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Adjustable cuffs and hem, various practical pockets PFAS-free impregnation and partially recycled material
prodImage
£73.21
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 87 Mn Jckt_xenios Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0D8RMD1QF
Men's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Adjustable cuffs and hem, various practical pockets PFAS-free impregnation and partially recycled material
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 87 Mn Jckt_xenios Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Black, XXX-Large B0D8R6537X
Men's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Adjustable cuffs and hem, various practical pockets PFAS-free impregnation and partially recycled material
prodImage
£87.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Technical jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Features: 100% waterproof and windproof, 10,000 mm water column, breathable
Hood: Detachable and adjustable
Pockets: Two zippered side pockets, two inner pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOS 87 MN JCKT_Xenios
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Xperior Running Jacket Men
£61.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Arctic Road Cargo Men
£61.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schöffel Taibun L
£72.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Hiking V Capri Pant Women
£61.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Pants Men
£62.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Saale
£52.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Huila Vest Women
£60.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Energize Training Suit Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Dunit W
£54.74
Compare Prices
31 offers
The North Face Reaxion fleece hoodie men
£59.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Killtec KOS 87 MN JCKT_Xenios
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel