Maier Sports Nil Loop outdoor pant

Price History
• Hiking Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Quick-drying, Water-repellent
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Nil Loop outdoor pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG12715718
Are you ready for the most picturesque hiking trails in the world? The NIL is a classic among our hiking trousers. Under the name NIL LOOP, it is now fully recyclable and can thus be reborn as new Maier Sports clothing. We are proud that the NIL LOOP is already made up of 45% recycled polyester.With the NIL LOOP, you benefit from a perfect blend of freedom of movement and well-thought-out features for your outdoor adventures. The fabric of these hiking trousers is not only very stretchy but also particularly breathable and easy to care for. In light rain, water simply beads off thanks to the PFC-free impregnation. The dryprotec technology also ensures your trousers dry quickly.Another advantage: your NIL LOOP fits like a glove. This is due to its perfectly tailored cut, a flexible area at the waist, and integrated belt loops. With its four pockets, you have everything you need for hiking right at your fingertips and well protected behind zippers.
prodImage
£64.85
£81.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG12715716
prodImage
£64.85
£81.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Nil Loop Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 2 & Dryprotec Black B0F83MGQM8
Super comfortable hiking trousers made from recycled materials Pure varietal - fully recyclable and high-quality Quick-drying properties thanks to dryprotec technology Mechanical stretch provides freedom of movement and comfort Integrated QR code to facilitate the recycling process
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG12715717
prodImage
£64.85
£81.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG12715715
prodImage
£64.85
£81.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220626
Ready for the most picturesque hiking trails in the world? The NIL is the classic among our hiking trousers. Under the name of NIL LOOP, it is now fully recyclable and can thus be reborn as new Maier Sports clothing. We are proud that the NIL LOOP is already made from 45% recycled polyester.With the NIL LOOP, you benefit from a perfect mix of freedom of movement and well-thought-out gear for your outdoor adventures. The fabric of these hiking trousers is not only highly elastic but also particularly breathable and easy to care for. In case of light rain, the water beads off thanks to the PFC-free impregnation. The dryprotec technology also ensures quick drying of your trousers.Another advantage: your NIL LOOP fits like a glove. This is due to its perfectly tailored cut, a flexible area at the waist, and integrated belt loops. With its four pockets, you have everything you need for hiking at your fingertips and well protected behind zippers.MSTRETCH Pro 2: 2-way stretch, elastic a...
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220592
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220634
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220594
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220601
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220618
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220596
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220624
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220603
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220599
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220602
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220593
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220600
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220631
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220591
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220627
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220625
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220621
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220622
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220606
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220633
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220628
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220630
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220632
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13220623
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Features
Clothing Features:Breathable, Quick-drying, Water-repellent
Washable:Machine washable
Material
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Nil Loop outdoor pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka W
£48.21
Maier Sports Lulaka WCompare 484 Prices
Maier Sports Nata 2
£36.08
Maier Sports Nata 2Compare 221 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£35.38
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda LoopCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.34
Maier Sports Nil BermudaCompare 171 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Short M
£40.74
Maier Sports Nil Short MCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Helga
£33.05
Maier Sports HelgaCompare 181 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Maier Sports Tech Pant WCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£45.35
Maier Sports Tech Pant MCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Maier Sports Helga SlimCompare 192 Prices
Maier Sports Dunit W
£74.49
Maier Sports Dunit WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Windrunner women's jacket
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pants Women
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia M’s Alpine Guide
£65.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Ascona Warm
£62.48
Compare Prices
35 offers
Mammut Hiking V Shorts Men
£49.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Pants Men
£62.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop
£67.87
Compare Prices
45 offers
Jack Wolfskin Alpine Pants Men
£77.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pant M
£61.75
Compare Prices
22 offers
Maier Sports Nil Loop outdoor pant
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel