Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop

• Outdoor pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Quick-drying, Zipper pocket
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Practical Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 2 & Dryprotec Black B0F83NDDLR
Super comfortable zip-off hiking trousers made from recycled materials Pure varietal - fully recyclable and high-quality Quick-drying properties thanks to dryprotec technology Thanks to the practical zip-off function for Bermuda shorts can be zipped off Integrated QR code to facilitate the recycling process
prodImage
£76.32
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Practical Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 2 & Dryprotec Black B0F83MGMHM
Super comfortable zip-off hiking trousers made from recycled materials Pure varietal - fully recyclable and high-quality Quick-drying properties thanks to dryprotec technology Thanks to the practical zip-off function for Bermuda shorts can be zipped off Integrated QR code to facilitate the recycling process
prodImage
£76.84
Shipping: Free
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255413
From the morning chill to the midday sun: with the TAJO ZIP LOOP, you are ready to tackle any weather conditions on your next hike. If it gets too hot, just unzip the legs all the way around to transform the TAJO ZIP LOOP into shorts. Once the legs are back in place, the trousers protect you from thorns and branches. A new feature of the LOOP version: these zip-off trousers are made from a fully recyclable mono-material. This means that in the future, we can reintegrate it into the cycle and give it a new life in Maier Sports clothing. From today, the TAJO ZIP LOOP is made up of 45% recycled polyester.Just like the “original”, the TAJO ZIP LOOP provides everything you need for hiking. The waistband with belt loops and Flex zone ensures a perfect fit at the hips. We use a 4-way stretch fabric so that the hiking trousers move with you. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment causes water to bead, and thanks to our dryprotec technology, the trousers dry in a flash after intense stages or.....
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255414
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255407
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255353
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255419
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255357
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255410
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255409
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255355
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255421
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255412
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255415
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255364
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255416
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255417
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255361
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255418
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255422
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255363
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255356
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255365
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255408
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255380
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255362
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255411
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255420
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255373
prodImage
£90.03
£107.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop MAG13255426
prodImage
£90.03
£107.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyester
Properties
Clothing Features:Breathable, Quick-drying, Zipper pocket
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka W
£48.21
Maier Sports Lulaka WCompare 481 Prices
Maier Sports Nata 2
£38.99
Maier Sports Nata 2Compare 215 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.23
Maier Sports Nil BermudaCompare 163 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£34.76
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda LoopCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Short M
£40.74
Maier Sports Nil Short MCompare 96 Prices
Maier Sports Helga
£29.33
Maier Sports HelgaCompare 171 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Maier Sports Tech Pant WCompare 96 Prices
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Maier Sports Helga SlimCompare 187 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£37.01
Maier Sports Tech Pant MCompare 96 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop
£59.40
Maier Sports Lulaka Capri LoopCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece Jacket
£76.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Alpine Pants Men
£77.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 M
£69.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brooks Nightlife Jacket Men
£75.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Freney Vest V
£77.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Aconcagua III Jacket Men
£89.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Schöffel Taibun M
£78.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kids Vidda Trousers
£73.97
Compare Prices
31 offers
The North Face Huila Vest Women
£60.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot Tempo Jacket Men
£93.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop
prodImage
£76.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel