Maier Sports Norit 2.0 M

Price History
• Trekking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 M Men's Hiking Trousers, Mens, Hiking Pants, 132028, Black, 46 (EU) B07NZ5B2BL
Technical outdoor trousers with innovative waistband solution Lightweight, abrasion-resistant functional material Quick-drying thanks to dryprotec International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£68.18
Shipping: Free
Trousers Maier Sports Norit 2.0 MAG13220663
Whether it's for a challenging hike or a quick stroll after a day at work, the NORIT 2.0 is what you prefer to wear. This lightweight and breathable hiking trouser offers great freedom of movement and ideal comfort. This is possible thanks to our ultra-elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 light fabric. Not only does this lightweight and stretchy fabric move with you, but it also resists abrasion and wicks away moisture. Thanks to its water-repellent and PFC-free treatment, you are protected from light showers. Is a downpour suddenly starting? No problem! The NORIT 2.0 dries in no time. To ensure you are always comfortable, even with a backpack on, we carefully designed the waistband: we made it so there are no pressure points on your back, even when loaded down. The flexible area is designed to ensure the trousers fit well and you feel comfortable with every step. You can store your essentials in the three large zipped pockets.MSTRETCH Tec 4 light: 4-way stretch, lightweight and durableDryprotec: .....
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Norit 2.0 MAG13220665
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 M Men's Hiking Trousers Black
Technical outdoor trousers with innovative waistband solution Elastic 4-way stretch for best freedom of movement Lightweight, abrasion-resistant functional material Water-repellent PFC-free impregnation Quick-drying thanks to dryprotec
prodImage
£85.69
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 M Men's Hiking Trousers, Mens, Hiking Pants, 132028, Night Sky, 48 (EU) B0859QFGMX
Technical outdoor trousers with innovative waistband solution Elastic 4-way stretch for optimum freedom of movement Lightweight, abrasion-resistant functional material Water-repellent PFC-free impregnation Quick-drying thanks to dryprotec
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trousers Maier Sports Norit 2.0 MAG13220664
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 M Men's Hiking Trousers, Mens, Hiking Pants, 132028, Night Sky, 48 (EU)
Technical outdoor trousers with innovative waistband solution Elastic 4-way stretch for optimum freedom of movement Lightweight, abrasion-resistant functional material Water-repellent PFC-free impregnation Quick-drying thanks to dryprotec
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Properties
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka W
£50.00
Maier Sports Lulaka WCompare 485 Prices
Maier Sports Nata 2
£32.47
Maier Sports Nata 2Compare 221 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£35.38
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda LoopCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£49.74
Maier Sports Nil BermudaCompare 171 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Short M
£40.74
Maier Sports Nil Short MCompare 101 Prices
Maier Sports Helga
£29.75
Maier Sports HelgaCompare 182 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Maier Sports Tech Pant WCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£41.66
Maier Sports Tech Pant MCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£35.40
Maier Sports Helga SlimCompare 192 Prices
Maier Sports Dunit W
£65.60
Maier Sports Dunit WCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop
£67.87
Compare Prices
45 offers
The North Face Huila Vest Women
£57.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Nightlife Jacket Men
£69.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia M’s Alpine Guide
£65.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Kyoto3
£70.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Reaxion fleece hoodie men
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Trousers Men
£71.30
Compare Prices
59 offers
NIKE Windrunner women's jacket
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Aenergy FL T-Shirt Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 M
prodImage
£68.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel