Patagonia M’s Alpine Guide

Price History
• Trekking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Patagonia M’s Alpine Guide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CJLM Men's Personality Large Size Christmas Sweatpants 3D Printed Santa Claus Man Sports Pants 6XL
This product may be available in more colours, sizes or styles. Please contact us to check the availability of your choice. We would be happy to...
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Standard Ski Pants Patagonia Alpine MAG13323753
Rugged/slim-fitting and fully featured/the Alpine Guide Pants are made for people who spend nearly every day in the mountains. Providing year-round versatility for ski touring/alpine climbing or trips that involve both/they'll keep you covered and comfortable skinning up the approach/climbing on route or skiing back to basecamp. The inseam length is 32in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesWeather-resistant/durable 92% recycled nylon/8% spandex double weave with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS and a brushed interior for comfortTwo secure front pockets and two zippered thigh pockets provide ample storageVertical thigh vents allow you to dump heat on the uphillAlpine- and ski boot-compatible with zippered/adjustable cuffs that accommodate different boot sizes and secure with a snap; lightweight scuff guards protect against abrasionInternal snow gaiter and tie-down loops for versatility; concealed RECCO® reflector allows res......
prodImage
£214.93
£231.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Standard Ski Pants Patagonia Alpine MAG13323752
prodImage
£214.93
£231.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Standard Ski Pants Patagonia Alpine MAG13323752
prodImage
£214.93
£231.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Standard Ski Pants Patagonia Alpine MAG13323753
prodImage
£214.93
£231.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyester
Properties
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M
Patagonia M’s Alpine Guide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Houdini Jacket Women
£56.74
Patagonia Houdini Jacket WomenCompare 55 Prices
Patagonia Hampi Rock Pant Women
£72.00
Patagonia Hampi Rock Pant WomenCompare 9 Prices
Patagonia Down Sweater Women
£191.07
Patagonia Down Sweater WomenCompare 31 Prices
Patagonia Women's Altvia Alpine Pants
£137.56
Patagonia Women's Altvia Alpine PantsCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Duckbill Cap
£30.09
Patagonia Duckbill CapCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Pants
£103.17
Patagonia M's Venga Rock PantsCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Taiss Light ML Hooded Jacket Men
£65.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Scopi II Fleece Jacket Women
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Windrunner women's jacket
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Nil Loop outdoor pant
£64.85
Compare Prices
50 offers
Marmot Scree Pant Men
£64.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Energize Training Suit Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop
£67.87
Compare Prices
45 offers
Craft ADV Essence 2-in-1 Short 2 M
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pant M
£68.61
Compare Prices
22 offers
Patagonia M’s Alpine Guide
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£214.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£214.93
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel