Patagonia M's Venga Rock Pants

• Climbing Pants
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Stretch material
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Integrated belt loops
• Closure type: button, zipper
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trousers Patagonia Venga Rock MAG13324198
Lightweight Regenerative Organic Certified® cotton/spandex with enough stretch for high stepping/stemming and all-day comfort at the crag/our casual yet dialed Venga Rock Pants live and breathe rock climbing. Inseam is 32in; also available in 30in inseam. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesSoft/stretchy Regenerative Organic Certified® cotton blended with spandex stays breathable/durable and classically comfortable; Regenerative Organic Certified® cotton is from farms working toward the highest organic standard/which aims to rehabilitate soil/respect animal welfare and improve the lives of farmersClimb-specific articulated pattern/stretch fabric/darted knees and gusseted crotch enhance movementPartially elasticized waistband with a zip fly and belt loops creates a low-bulk/comfortable fit under a harnessDrop-in front pockets have breathable mesh pocket bags and lie-flat construction for comfort under a harnessTwo top-entry rear pockets create a reinforced seat for adde......
prodImage
£71.30
£88.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Patagonia Venga Rock MAG13324196
prodImage
£71.30
£88.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Patagonia Venga Rock MAG13324198
prodImage
£71.87
£88.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Patagonia Venga Rock MAG13324197
prodImage
£71.87
£88.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Trousers Patagonia Venga Rock MAG13324197
prodImage
£71.30
£88.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Patagonia Venga Rock MAG13324196
prodImage
£71.87
£88.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Features
Clothing Features:Outside pocket, Stretch material
Material:Cotton, Elastane
Miscellaneous
Integrated belt loops
Closure type: button, zipper

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Houdini Jacket Women
£63.59
Patagonia Houdini Jacket WomenCompare 55 Prices
Patagonia Strider Pro Short 5 Men
£48.93
Patagonia Strider Pro Short 5 MenCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Down Sweater Women
£149.46
Patagonia Down Sweater WomenCompare 31 Prices
Patagonia M’s Alpine Guide
£65.99
Patagonia M’s Alpine GuideCompare 5 Prices
Patagonia Duckbill Cap
£21.57
Patagonia Duckbill CapCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Via Ferrata Belay Kit II
£71.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 m
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Agner 2 DST Light Women
£79.77
Compare Prices
15 offers
Petzl Vertex Vent
£70.93
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ortovox Pala Short M
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DMM Wallnut Set 1-11
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Sirana II
£70.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion
£76.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Ohm II
£70.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3
£72.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Pants
prodImage
£71.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.87
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel