Edelrid Via Ferrata Belay Kit II

Price History
• Security set
• Sicherungsplatte with automatic anti-return lock
• Weight class: 40 - 120
• Carabiner type: Pure Screw
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Via Ferrata Belay Kit II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EDELRID Via Ferrata Belay Kit II Adult Climbing Kit, Assorted Colours, 15 73661-1564-882
Backup - Hard Drive with Auto Backup Safety rope with pinned ends colour coding for better fine differentiation No additional carabiners required Practical storage bag with an explanation for the correct use
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
EDELRID Via Ferrata Belay Kit II B00J6271UU
Safety plate with automatic return lock Safety cable with stitched end connections Colour coded ends for better distinction No additional carabiners are required Practical bag with explanation for correct application
prodImage
£80.96
Shipping: Free
EDELRID Via Ferrata Belay Kit II Adult Climbing Kit, Assorted Colours, 15 B00IHT5P9W
Backup - Hard Drive with Auto Backup Safety rope with pinned ends colour coding for better fine differentiation No additional carabiners required Practical storage bag with an explanation for the correct use
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: Free
Via ferrata kit Edelrid Belay II MAG11313938
Complete via ferrata kit designed to secure children and beginners on steep or technically demanding sections of via ferrata.Available in two sizesBelay plate with a self-locking systemSecured rope with sewn endsColour coding at the ends for better differentiationNo additional carabiner is requiredHandy pouch with usage instructionsFor ecological reasons, the securing rope has been made from offcuts of our rope production. The colour of the rope may therefore vary.
prodImage
£144.70
£161.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Miscellaneous
Sicherungsplatte with automatic anti-return lock
Weight class: 40 - 120
Carabiner type: Pure Screw

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Via Ferrata Belay Kit II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edelrid

Edelrid Prisma Guide
£64.57
Edelrid Prisma GuideCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Work Glove Closed II
£26.01
Edelrid Work Glove Closed IICompare 6 Prices
Edelrid Jayne III
£51.67
Edelrid Jayne IIICompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Sendero
£73.40
Edelrid SenderoCompare 6 Prices
Edelrid Giga Jul
£48.11
Edelrid Giga JulCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.46
Edelrid Pure ScrewCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Cable Comfort VI
£90.83
Edelrid Cable Comfort VICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Finn III
£42.18
Edelrid Finn IIICompare 11 Prices
Edelrid Cable Kit VI
£81.76
Edelrid Cable Kit VICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Autana
£84.63
Edelrid AutanaCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 m
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Vertex Vent
£70.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ocun Noya Eco Pants
£65.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3
£70.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Camalot Z4 0.5
£85.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Ohm II
£70.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Hampi Rock Pant Women
£72.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petzl Selena
£77.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
DMM Wallnut Set 1-11
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant Women
£72.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Edelrid Via Ferrata Belay Kit II
CD-Alpinsports
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.70
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel