Edelrid Cable Comfort Tri

Price History
• Via Ferrata Set
• Elastic, lightweight arms made of HMPE
• One-Touch II carabiners, short hanging length
• Weight range: 40-120 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Cable Comfort Tri
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EDELRID Unisex - Adult Cable Comfort Tri - Climbing Set Night-Oasis, One Size 15833_afn
Short loop directly on the shock-absorbing element Elastic construction for a snug grip of the carabiners Optimised One Touch II carabiners prevent fingers from getting caught between wire rope and snap Tape damper according to EN 958: 2017: low impact values for all weight categories Swivel with 3 joints to prevent tangling and ensures freedom of movement
prodImage
£113.71
Shipping: Free
EDELRID Unisex - Adult Cable Comfort Tri - Climbing Set Night-Oasis, One Size UK-743700002190
Short loop directly on the shock-absorbing element Elastic construction for a snug grip of the carabiners Optimised One Touch II carabiners prevent fingers from getting caught between wire rope and snap Tape damper according to EN 958: 2017: low impact values for all weight categories Swivel with 3 joints to prevent tangling and ensures freedom of movement
prodImage
£120.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Via Ferrata Set
Elastic, lightweight arms made of HMPE
One-Touch II carabiners, short hanging length
Weight range: 40-120 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Cable Comfort Tri
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Compared with Salewa
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/06/2024
|
Got a chance to compare it with Salewa Ergo set. + smaller safety bag + smaller lanyards - salewa has a bit better carabines - no storage bag
With reviews from

Edelrid Cable Comfort Tri Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Edelrid

Edelrid Prisma Guide
£62.15
Edelrid Prisma GuideCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Jayne III
£50.81
Edelrid Jayne IIICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Work Glove Closed II
£26.76
Edelrid Work Glove Closed IICompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Giga Jul
£52.72
Edelrid Giga JulCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.46
Edelrid Pure ScrewCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Cable Comfort VI
£90.93
Edelrid Cable Comfort VICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Finn III
£42.18
Edelrid Finn IIICompare 11 Prices
Edelrid 6 Point
£42.99
Edelrid 6 PointCompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Autana
£84.63
Edelrid AutanaCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Cable Kit VI
£81.76
Edelrid Cable Kit VICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blue Ice Cuesta ADJ
£113.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grivel G10 New Classic
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Vega
£87.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Miura Woman
£116.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Pelmo Pants Men
£92.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package
£111.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Vajolet Pants W
£110.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Pala Pants Women
£89.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Boa 9.8 60 m
£117.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Cable Comfort Tri
CD-Alpinsports
prodImage
£113.71
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£120.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel