Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package

Manufacturer: Mammut
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package
from £115.31to £152.566 offersManufacturer: Mammut
• Climbing set
• Set Consisting of: Climbing harness, belay device, HMS carabiner, chalk bag, magnesium
• Weight: 738 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package B0FJ25LRSB
Includes Ophir 4 Slide 2.0 Harness in Black-Strata Smart 2.0 – Colour: Grey Smart HMS 2.0 Carabiner – Grey Gym Basic Chalk Bag – Black 2 chalk balls (40 g each)
prodImage
£115.31
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package M-XL
Adjustable leg loops: Yes Locking system on the climbing harness: Slide-Bloc buckles Ophir 4 Slide climbing harness Smart 2.0 – color gray Smart HMS 2.0 carabiner – color gray
prodImage
£125.00
£142.95
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package XS-M
Adjustable leg loops: Yes Locking system on the climbing harness: Slide-Bloc buckles Ophir 4 Slide climbing harness Smart 2.0 – color gray Smart HMS 2.0 carabiner – color gray
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package
Includes Ophir 4 Slide 2.0 Harness in Black-Strata Smart 2.0 – Colour: Grey Smart HMS 2.0 Carabiner – Grey Gym Basic Chalk Bag – Black 3 chalk balls (40 g each)
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package mu-2020-01365-9001-125
Includes Ophir 4 Slide 2.0 Harness in Black-Strata Smart 2.0 – Colour: Grey Smart HMS 2.0 Carabiner – Grey Gym Basic Chalk Bag – Black 3 chalk balls (40 g each)
prodImage
£152.56
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package 149421709
Includes Ophir 4 Slide 2.0 Harness in Black-Strata Smart 2.0 – Colour: Grey Smart HMS 2.0 Carabiner – Grey Gym Basic Chalk Bag – Black 3 chalk balls (40 g each)
prodImage
£152.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:738 g
Properties
Set Consisting of:Climbing harness, belay device, HMS carabiner, chalk bag, magnesium

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Men
£61.79
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant MenCompare 74 Prices
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Men
£81.05
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant MenCompare 11 Prices
Mammut Runbold Pants Men
£50.93
Mammut Runbold Pants MenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Taiss SO Pants Women
£66.26
Mammut Taiss SO Pants WomenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Runbold Pants Women
£35.39
Mammut Runbold Pants WomenCompare 37 Prices
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Women
£29.88
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 77 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Pala Pants Women
£112.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Climbing Technology Alpine Up
£103.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Boa 9.8 60 m
£118.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Neox
£106.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Boa Gym 9.8 40 m
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grivel Air Tech Light
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Pro Traxion
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package
prodImage
£115.31
Shipping: Free
OUTDOOR-WORKS""""
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £17.95
PulsarsalesUKltd
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel