Petzl Aquila

Manufacturer: Petzl
Petzl Aquila
from £106.49to £108.126 offersManufacturer: Petzl
• Climbing Harness
• Material: Aluminum, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
• Adjustable leg loops
• Loops for storing the webbing
• 4 material loops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Aquila
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PETZL, Aquila, Harness, Black, S, Unisex-Adult 15213128
Papper: 71-77 cm Charocoscia: 48-58 cm Weight: 385 g Certification (i): EC EN 12277 Type C, Uiaa Polyvalence for use in sports climbing, traditional or mountaineering
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
PETZL, Aquila, Harness, Black, S, Unisex-Adult UK-C037BA00
Papper: 71-77 cm Charocoscia: 48-58 cm Weight: 385 g Certification (i): EC EN 12277 Type C, Uiaa Polyvalence for use in sports climbing, traditional or mountaineering
prodImage
£106.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
PETZL, Aquila, Harness, Black, L, Unisex-Adult 15213130
Papper: 84-92 cm Charocoscia: 55-65 cm Weight: 435 g Certification (i): EC EN 12277 Type C, Uiaa Polyvalence for use in sports climbing, traditional or mountaineering
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
PETZL, Aquila, Harness, Black, Xl, Unisex-Adult 15213131
Papper: 92-100 cm Charocoscia: 57-67 cm Weight: 465 g Certification (i): EC EN 12277 Type C, Uiaa Polyvalence for use in sports climbing, traditional or mountaineering
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
PETZL, Aquila, Harness, Black, M, Unisex-Adult 15213129
Papper: 77-84 cm Charocoscia: 52-62 cm Weight: 405 g Certification (i): EC EN 12277 Type C, Uiaa Polyvalence for use in sports climbing, traditional or mountaineering
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
PETZL, Aquila, Harness, Black, M, Unisex-Adult UK-C037BA01
Papper: 77-84 cm Charocoscia: 52-62 cm Weight: 405 g Certification (i): EC EN 12277 Type C, Uiaa Polyvalence for use in sports climbing, traditional or mountaineering
prodImage
£108.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Adjustable leg loops
Loops for storing the webbing
4 material loops
Properties
Material:Aluminum, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Aquila
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petzl

Petzl Ascension right
£60.99
Petzl Ascension rightCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Grigri+
£92.76
Petzl Grigri+Compare 2 Prices
Petzl Meteor
£77.99
Petzl MeteorCompare 3 Prices
Petzl Connect Adjust
£53.99
Petzl Connect AdjustCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Corax
£57.47
Petzl CoraxCompare 10 Prices
Petzl Altitude
£68.15
Petzl AltitudeCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Tour
£45.77
Petzl TourCompare 4 Prices
Petzl Macchu
£35.65
Petzl MacchuCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Cordex Plus
£47.60
Petzl Cordex PlusCompare 11 Prices
Petzl Rad line 6 mm 30 m
£149.99
Petzl Rad line 6 mm 30 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grivel G10 New Classic
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Pro Traxion
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpinist Alu Walk
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Wall Rider MIPS
£101.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Vajolet Pants W
£90.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Vision MIPS
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package
£115.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Alpine-X
£99.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Climbing Technology Quick Roll
£99.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Fly
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Aquila
TradeINN
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£106.62
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel