Ortovox Vajolet Pants W

Manufacturer: Ortovox
Ortovox Vajolet Pants W
from £77.20to £125.083 offersManufacturer: Ortovox
• Climbing Pants
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Water-repellent, Width adjustable
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Fit: Regular fit
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Vajolet Pants W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX Vajolet Pants W - Women's Trousers B0D177NFJ1
Lightweight breathable summer climbing trousers with adjustable leg cuffs Lightweight and robust climbing trousers Full freedom of movement Water resistant and lightweight Extremely robust
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX Vajolet Pants W - Women's Trousers B0D16PNS5G
ORTOVOX VAJOLET PANTS W wild rose 10 WOMAN
prodImage
£81.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
ORTOVOX VAJOLET Pants W Wild Rose 20 Women B0D16TG1VD
ORTOVOX VAJOLET PANTS W wild rose 20 WOMAN
prodImage
£125.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:260 g
Other
Fit: Regular fit
Properties
Clothing Features:Abrasion resistance, Water-repellent, Width adjustable
Material:Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Vajolet Pants W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Pala Pants Women
£112.86
Ortovox Pala Pants WomenCompare 5 Prices
Ortovox Brenta Pants Men
£83.29
Ortovox Brenta Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Vajolet Pants Men
£96.58
Ortovox Vajolet Pants MenCompare 7 Prices
Ortovox Pala Short M
£95.55
Ortovox Pala Short MCompare 5 Prices
Ortovox Pelmo Pants Men
£72.63
Ortovox Pelmo Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Pala Pants Men
£28.67
Ortovox Pala Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Pantera Pants
£77.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DMM Wallnut Set 1-11
£77.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Fly
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Vega
£77.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Petzl Vertex Vent
£65.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mammut Sender Harness
£78.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion
£75.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 1
£74.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camp Corsa
£79.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Stopper Set Classic Size 5-11
£74.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Vajolet Pants W
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel