Black Diamond Airnet Harness Men

• Climbing harness
• Designed for the 2020 Summer Olympics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Airnet Harness Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing harness Black Diamond Airnet MAG7910247
TheairNET is a state-of-the-art harness for sport climbing and indoor competitions, featuring our patented airNET technology. This ultra-breathable fabric is designed for indoor competitions and distributes loads evenly over the "net" in the event of a fall. TheairNET also includes a patented Infinity belay loop - a durable, low-volume loop that prevents unintentional twisting. With a featherweight of 235 grams (in the medium men's size), the harness features two die-cast gear loops at the front, while the rear gear loops remain in lightweight webbing to save weight and reduce bulk. The black Dynex upper and lower tie-in points are durable and lightweight, and the heat-welded edges of the waistbelt and tours thigh straps ensure a comfortable, next-to-skin feel during intense sequences. Product features Developed on the advice of athletes, designed in collaboration with Adam Ondra Patented airNET technology is ultra-breathable for high performance while distributing loads evenly across....
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Black Diamond Airnet MAG7910244
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Black Diamond Airnet MAG7910246
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Black Diamond Airnet MAG7910245
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Climbing harness
Designed for the 2020 Summer Olympics

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Airnet Harness Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.97
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.18
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alpinist Alu Combi
£134.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alpinist Combi
£134.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Boa Gym 9.8 40 m
£117.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl ASAP
£142.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Ice Cuesta ADJ
£113.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edelrid Radialis
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Climbing Technology Quick Roll
£120.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Miura Woman
£116.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grivel Air Tech Light
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Airnet Harness Men
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel