Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
from £115.00to £184.064 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Via Ferrata Set
• Longitudinal Axis Breaking Load: 27 kN
• Transverse Axis Breaking Load: 7 kN
• Suitable for: 40 to 120 kg
• Weight: 660 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ergo Tex Set Via Ferrata B07KMK2ZBX
Ergonomic Ergotec 2.0 carabiners save up to 30% effort; reduces fatigue and increases endurance on the via ferrata Quick and secure attachment thanks to extra-large carabiner opening; easy to use even when wearing gloves Integrated swivel joint to prevent twisting; smooth, close-to-body handling Maximum safety thanks to palm protection and strap shock absorber; reliable protection in the event of falls and accidental opening Lightweight, compact set with elasticated strap; easy and safe to use for via ferrata tours
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ergo Tex Set Via Ferrata 00-0000000973
Salewa Ergo Tex Set Via Ferrata
prodImage
£146.55
Shipping: Free
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex Set, Silver/Royal Blue, Unisex 00-0000000973
Features For all year round use High quality It has a multi-coloured colour. Country of Origin: Czech Republic Product DescriptionSalewa Via...
prodImage
£179.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa 00-0000000973 Set via Ferrata Ergo Tex, SilverRoyal Blue, U
...
prodImage
£184.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:660 g
Other
Suitable for: 40 to 120 kg
Properties
Longitudinal Axis Breaking Load:27 kN
Transverse Axis Breaking Load:7 kN

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Pura
£36.60
Salewa PuraCompare 50 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Walk
£130.49
Salewa Alpinist WalkCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£120.00
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata SetCompare 2 Prices
Salewa HMS Screw G2 Small
£11.36
Salewa HMS Screw G2 SmallCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Xplorer
£59.49
Salewa XplorerCompare 10 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Combi
£148.99
Salewa Alpinist CombiCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Rookie FB Complete
£62.99
Salewa Rookie FB CompleteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Pala Pants Women
£112.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edelrid Boa 9.8 60 m
£118.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Boa Gym 9.8 40 m
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grivel Air Tech Light
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Pro Traxion
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Wall Rider MIPS
£101.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Neox
£106.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Radialis
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Quick Screw 190
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel