Edelrid Boa 9.8 60 m

Manufacturer: Edelrid
Edelrid Boa 9.8 60 m
from £118.27to £145.492 offersManufacturer: Edelrid
• Rope
• Diameter: 9.8 mm
• Dimensions: L60 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Edelrid Boa 9.8 60 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EDELRID Boa 9.8 climbing rope, red, 60m 11257_afn
Ausgewogenes Sportkletterseil. Dank Thermo Shield Behandlung und dem relativ geringen Durchmesser vielseitig einsetzbar. Ideal geeignet für Sportklettern und Indoor Direkt einsatzfähig ohne Krangelbildung dank 3D-Lapcoiling Durchmesser [mm]: 9,80 / Dynamische Dehnung [%]: 32 / Fangstoss Kn [Kn]: 8,8 / Kernanteil [%]: 60,00 / Mantelanteil [%]: 40,00 / Metergewicht [g/m]: 62,00 / Statische Dehnung [%]: 9,3 / Sturzanzahl: 7 / Seiltyp: Einfachseil
prodImage
£118.27
Shipping: Free
climbing ropes Boa 9,8 - Edelrid, Groesse-Edelrid:60m, color:blue (300) 14376722
Edelrid
prodImage
£145.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:9.8 mm
Dimensions:L60 m

Price History

1M
Edelrid Boa 9.8 60 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edelrid

Edelrid Ohm II
£89.92
Edelrid Ohm IICompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Via Ferrata Belay Kit II
£84.46
Edelrid Via Ferrata Belay Kit IICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.18
Edelrid Pure ScrewCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Work Glove Open II
£22.97
Edelrid Work Glove Open IICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Mega Jul
£44.50
Edelrid Mega JulCompare 2 Prices
Edelrid Liner
£27.32
Edelrid LinerCompare 2 Prices
Edelrid Finn III
£42.79
Edelrid Finn IIICompare 13 Prices
Edelrid Mantle III
£261.00
Edelrid Mantle IIICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Anti Beast Lite
£22.49
Edelrid Anti Beast LiteCompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Salathe
£86.99
Edelrid SalatheCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grivel Air Tech Light
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package
£115.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edelrid Radialis
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Pala Pants Women
£112.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Vision MIPS
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Volta Guide 9 mm 30 m
£125.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 6
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Boa Gym 9.8 40 m
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Pro Traxion
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Boa 9.8 60 m
CD-Alpinsports
prodImage
£118.27
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£145.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel