Ortovox Pala Pants Women

Manufacturer: Ortovox
Ortovox Pala Pants Women
from £112.86to £157.275 offersManufacturer: Ortovox
• Climbing Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Width adjustable
• Material: Elastane, Merino wool, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ortovox Pala Pants Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX Pala Pants W - Women's Trousers B0DMTCH6BL
ORTOVOX PALA PANTS W dark wild berry 20 WOMAN
prodImage
£112.86
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX Pala Pants W - Women's Trousers B0DMT85FZN
Extremely durable athletic trousers with stretch for alpine climbing. Protection in Alpine routes High abrasion resistance Great freedom of movement thanks to athletic Water-repellent exterior, comfortable inside thanks to merino wool inserts
prodImage
£116.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
ORTOVOX Pala Pants W - Women's Trousers B0DMTCQN92
ORTOVOX PALA PANTS W dark arctic grey 10 WOMAN
prodImage
£129.51
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX Pala Pants W Dark Arctic Grey 50 Women B0DMTCLQ9X
ORTOVOX PALA PANTS W dark arctic grey 50 WOMAN
prodImage
£148.51
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX 62070-34701 PALA Pants W Pants Women's Mountain Rose Size L B09WR86YVX
The massive and bizarre towers of San Martino rise from the rocky plateau. Anyone who climbs here, on the southernmost massif of the Dolomites, needs strong nerves - and equally strong equipment. Water-repellent thanks to the DWR treatment Fine Merino wool on the inside
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Clothing Features:Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Width adjustable
Material:Elastane, Merino wool, Polyamide

Price History

1M
Ortovox Pala Pants Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Brenta Pants Men
£83.29
Ortovox Brenta Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Vajolet Pants Men
£111.79
Ortovox Vajolet Pants MenCompare 7 Prices
Ortovox Pala Short M
£95.54
Ortovox Pala Short MCompare 5 Prices
Ortovox Pelmo Pants Men
£72.63
Ortovox Pelmo Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Vajolet Pants W
£90.43
Ortovox Vajolet Pants WCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Pala Pants Men
£28.54
Ortovox Pala Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Sitta
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package
£115.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Pro Traxion
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grivel Stealth
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Neox
£106.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Aquila
£106.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edelrid Salathe
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Boa Gym 9.8 40 m
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grivel Air Tech Light
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Pala Pants Women
prodImage
£112.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel