Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 m

Manufacturer: Beal
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 m
from £66.00to £71.994 offersManufacturer: Beal
• Climbing Rope
• Impact force single rope: 4.2 kN
• Impact force twin rope: 8.5 kN
• Dynamic rope elongation single rope: 36%
• Standard falls single rope: 5
• Standard falls twin rope: 12
• Diameter: 8 mm
• Dimensions: L30 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beal Rando 8mm Mountain Walking Rope BC08R
Beal Rando 8mm Mountain Walking Rope, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Other Climbing/ Mountaineering
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Beal Rando 8MMx30M Blue Climbing Rope 30 m BC08R.30.B
Robust versatile touring twin rope, 30 m Unisex 30 m Mountaineering and trekking/ski tour Polyamide (PA)
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
Beal Rando 8MMx30M Green Climbing Rope 30 m
Robust versatile touring twin rope, 30 m Unisex 30 m Mountaineering and trekking/ski tour Polyamide (PA)
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beal Rando 8mm Rope 30 Mtr Standard Various Colours 6822548
Polyamide
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:8 mm
Dimensions:L30 m
Other
Impact force single rope: 4.2 kN
Impact force twin rope: 8.5 kN
Dynamic rope elongation single rope: 36%
Standard falls single rope: 5
Standard falls twin rope: 12

Price History

1M
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beal

Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 20 m
£50.99
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 20 mCompare 2 Prices
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 48 m
£106.00
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 48 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Tandem Speed
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Laser Speed
£66.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Vertex Vent
£65.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Basic
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Zephir Altitude
£64.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petzl Altitude
£68.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Vega
£77.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petzl Swivel
£68.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Zodiac 3R
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 m
inglesport
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel