Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 48 m

• Climbing Rope
• Rope Type: Half rope, Single rope
• Sheath Percentage: 40 %
• Impact Force: 4.2 kN
• Weight: 37 g/m
• Diameter: 8 mm
• Dimensions: L48 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 48 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beal Rando 8mm Mountain Walking Rope BC08R
Beal Rando 8mm Mountain Walking Rope, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Other Climbing/ Mountaineering
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:8 mm
Dimensions:L48 m
Miscellaneous
Weight: 37 g/m
Rope
Rope Type:Half rope, Single rope
Sheath Percentage:40 %
Impact Force:4.2 kN

Price History

1M 3M
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 48 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beal

Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 m
£70.99
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 mCompare 3 Prices
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 20 m
£47.25
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 20 mCompare 3 Prices
Beal Zenith 9.5 mm 70 m
£153.61
Beal Zenith 9.5 mm 70 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Aquila
£106.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Neox
£106.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Grigri+
£97.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grivel G10 New Classic
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Pro Traxion
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camp Corsa nanotech
£90.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Pants
£103.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut 9.5 Crag Classic Rope 60 m
£102.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edelrid Cable Comfort Tri
£113.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Prisma
£109.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 48 m
inglesport
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel