Edelrid Sirana II

Price History
• Climbing harness
• Material: Dyneema, polyamide, HMPE
• Features: Adjustable waist padding, five gear loops, integrated ice screw clips
• Buckle: 28 mm slide block
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Sirana II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EDELRID - Sirana II, Mountaineering Harness - M, Navy 145926863
Our versatile alpine harness with 28mm Slide Block buckles and laminate construction for multi-lane outings and alpine hiking has been thoroughly updated.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Climbing harness Edelrid Sirana II MAG11313808
Our versatile multi-layered alpine climbing harness with 28 mm Slide Block buckles for long routes and alpine outings has undergone a major update. The padding on the belt slides thanks to the new Center Fit construction, allowing for an optimal adjustment of the climbing harness and central positioning of the belt padding. The gear loops have also been improved. Their new enlarged shape makes them easier to use, yet they remain very compact when storing the climbing harness due to their soft material. The new locations for ice screw placements are plastic-coated and integrated into the belt. The slightly larger central ring, made with core and sheath construction, offers more comfort. The stylishly designed SIRANA is a climbing harness produced through an eco-friendly process that conserves resources, in accordance with the strict requirements of the bluesign® label.For space reasons, the XS version has only four gear loopsUnattached gear loops with integrated red wear indicator, vi.....
prodImage
£116.17
£133.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Edelrid Sirana II MAG11313809
prodImage
£116.17
£133.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Edelrid Sirana II MAG11313806
prodImage
£116.17
£133.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Edelrid Sirana II MAG11313807
prodImage
£116.17
£133.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Edelrid Sirana II MAG11313805
prodImage
£116.17
£133.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Climbing harness
Material: Dyneema, polyamide, HMPE
Features: Adjustable waist padding, five gear loops, integrated ice screw clips
Buckle: 28 mm slide block

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Sirana II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edelrid

Edelrid Prisma Guide
£64.57
Edelrid Prisma GuideCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Jayne III
£54.49
Edelrid Jayne IIICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Work Glove Closed II
£26.76
Edelrid Work Glove Closed IICompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Giga Jul
£52.36
Edelrid Giga JulCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.46
Edelrid Pure ScrewCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Cable Comfort VI
£90.93
Edelrid Cable Comfort VICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Finn III
£42.18
Edelrid Finn IIICompare 11 Prices
Edelrid 6 Point
£42.99
Edelrid 6 PointCompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Autana
£84.63
Edelrid AutanaCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Cable Kit VI
£81.76
Edelrid Cable Kit VICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3
£69.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Connect Adjust
£57.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Ohm II
£70.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 1
£69.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 m
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Couloir
£68.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Phoenix
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 0.75
£68.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 0.4
£68.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
E9 Sid
£58.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Sirana II
TradeINN
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.17
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel