Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3

Manufacturer: Black Diamond
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3
from £88.71to £96.002 offersManufacturer: Black Diamond
• Clip device
• Longitudinal Axis Breaking Load: 14 kN
• Transverse Axis Breaking Load: 14 kN
• Weight: 201 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Camalot C4, 3/blue BD2623130000ALL1
New design is 10% lighter Innovative trigger keeper on sizes #4, #5, #6, #7, and #8 for compact racking Double-axle design offers the widest range for each cam unit C-Loop continuous cable stem design is strong and durable LiteWire Rackpack available for easy racking (see Carabiners)
prodImage
£88.71
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Cams - Lightweight - Wide Trigger BD2623
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Cams - Lightweight - Wide Trigger, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Carabiners & Hardware
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:201 g
Properties
Longitudinal Axis Breaking Load:14 kN
Transverse Axis Breaking Load:14 kN

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Trail Pro Shock
£119.99
Black Diamond Trail Pro ShockCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£109.99
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£59.99
Black Diamond Notion Short MenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant Women
£72.45
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant WomenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£79.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 10 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£94.64
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 13 Prices
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Black Diamond Contact StrapCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Women
£48.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Ohm II
£89.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickpack 12 cm
£90.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Vega
£77.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortovox Vajolet Pants W
£90.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Hirundos
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Pelmo Pants Men
£72.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 2
£83.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 4
£94.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camp Neve 50 cm
£71.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Quick Screw 190
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£88.71
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel