Black Diamond Solution Harness Women

• Climbing Harness
• Adjustable elastic straps
• Four material loops
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Solution Harness Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's harness Black Diamond Solution MAG12390299
The Solution harness from Black Diamond offers unmatched comfort for long days on the wall. The cut, proportions, and spacing of the waist-thigh straps: the women's model is specifically designed for the female body shape. The Contour Edge waist and thigh straps provide rigidity in the centre of the strap while allowing more flexibility at the edges. This harness design helps reduce pressure points and offers a more ergonomic fit. The latest Solution includes updated gear loops that are spacious enough to hold up to 15 quickdraws each – perfect for doubling your rack and confidently tackling the pitches. A seamless Infinity Loop belay loop and a fifth, easily accessible gear loop at the back round off the features of this essential versatile harness.Waist-thigh spacing and dimensions suited to the female body shapeThe Contour Edge waist and thigh straps are soft to the touch and provide enhanced comfortFour large thermoformed gear loops plus a fifth smaller one at the backDurable, li.....
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's harness Black Diamond Solution MAG12390307
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's harness Black Diamond Solution MAG12390298
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's harness Black Diamond Solution MAG12390300
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's harness Black Diamond Solution MAG12390301
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's harness Black Diamond Solution MAG12390304
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:330 g
Miscellaneous
Adjustable elastic straps
Four material loops

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Solution Harness Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.97
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.18
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Sendero
£73.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Capitan Helmet
£60.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant Women
£72.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Patagonia Hampi Rock Pant Women
£72.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Ophir Fast Adjust Women
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
E9 Aria
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DMM Wallnut Set 1-11
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Pala Pants Women
£89.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ocun Honk Pants
£71.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3
£71.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Solution Harness Women
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel