Ocun Noya Eco Pants

Price History
• Climbing Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, elastic roll-over waistband, moisture-wicking
• Extras: Brush loop, adjustable leg hem, side brush pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ocun Noya Eco Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya Eco MAG5612432
These popular lightweight climbing pants are made from 55% recycled materials, but still have great features. Ergonomic fit for unrestricted movementVery soft drying fabric rapideWrinkle-free, easy-care material, stable shapeExtremely flexible elastic waistband made of breathable materialAdditional side pocket for the brush
prodImage
£65.35
£82.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya Eco MAG5612434
These popular lightweight climbing pants are made from 55% recycled materials, but still have great features. Ergonomic fit for unrestricted movementVery soft drying fabric rapideWrinkle-free, easy-care material, stable shapeExtremely flexible elastic waistband made of breathable materialAdditional side pocket for the brush
prodImage
£68.57
£85.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ocun Noya Eco Pants M 8591804656880
COMFORT FIT: Lightweight, 3D fit, super flexible, breathable, quick-drying, durable pants constructed with an elastic waist band for all-day comfort. RECYCLED MATERIAL CONSTRUCTION: 2-way stretch fabric enables unrestricted mobility while climbing. 55% Recycled Polyamide, 38% Polyamide & 7% Elastane fabric blend. DESIGN FEATURES: Cord-lock adjustable bottom hem, comfortable elastic waist band, brush pocket, and wrinkle-free material. BREATHABLE: Fast drying highly breathable fabric makes these pants perfect for summer and warm weather. They will keep protected and cool during those hot and sunny climbs. OCUN: (Ot:s-oon) Climbing is our passion! Bringing innovative engineering and precise Czech manufacturing to the design, function, and safety of all climbing equipment since 1998. 2-year manufacturer’s warranty.
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya Eco MAG5612430
These popular lightweight climbing pants are made from 55% recycled materials, but still have great features. Ergonomic fit for unrestricted movementVery soft drying fabric rapideWrinkle-free, easy-care material, stable shapeExtremely flexible elastic waistband made of breathable materialAdditional side pocket for the brush
prodImage
£68.57
£85.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya Eco MAG5612433
These popular lightweight climbing pants are made from 55% recycled materials, but still have great features. Ergonomic fit for unrestricted movementVery soft drying fabric rapideWrinkle-free, easy-care material, stable shapeExtremely flexible elastic waistband made of breathable materialAdditional side pocket for the brush
prodImage
£68.57
£85.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya Eco MAG5612431
These popular lightweight climbing pants are made from 55% recycled materials, but still have great features. Ergonomic fit for unrestricted movementVery soft drying fabric rapideWrinkle-free, easy-care material, stable shapeExtremely flexible elastic waistband made of breathable materialAdditional side pocket for the brush
prodImage
£68.57
£85.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Climbing Pants
Clothing Features: Breathable, elastic roll-over waistband, moisture-wicking
Extras: Brush loop, adjustable leg hem, side brush pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Ocun Noya Eco Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ocun

Ocun Noya Shorts
£46.42
Ocun Noya ShortsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Paddy Dominator
£359.99
Ocun Paddy DominatorCompare 1 Prices
Ocun Pantera Pants
£49.21
Ocun Pantera PantsCompare 10 Prices
Ocun Mania Pants
£54.58
Ocun Mania PantsCompare 20 Prices
Ocun Noya Pants
£48.64
Ocun Noya PantsCompare 23 Prices
Ocun Sansa Shorts
£46.42
Ocun Sansa ShortsCompare 9 Prices
Ocun Drago
£77.98
Ocun DragoCompare 10 Prices
Ocun Twist Quattro
£56.18
Ocun Twist QuattroCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Hurry
£17.63
Ocun HurryCompare 4 Prices
Ocun Eagle HMS Screw
£13.71
Ocun Eagle HMS ScrewCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Ophir Fast Adjust Women
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Prisma Guide
£64.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Selena
£77.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Ethos
£64.48
Compare Prices
37 offers
Petzl Swivel
£64.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Sendero
£73.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Ascension links
£64.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Vision
£63.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Edelrid Sirana II
£70.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Zephir Altitude
£63.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ocun Noya Eco Pants
prodImage
£65.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
FAN OUTDOOR
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel