Petzl Selena

Price History
• Climbing Harness
• Hip belt
• Sizes: XS-L
• Especially for women
• Weight: 320 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Selena
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PETZL SELENA JADE GREEN M harness for adults, daily use, practical size UK-C055CA02
PETZL Selena jade harness helps to make regular assemblies and precise adjustments; its Harness version SELENA JADE GREE proposed in regular use is suitable for use. In common tasks, this PETZL Selena Jade harness is used for the maintenance and replacement of parts, helping to maintain a simple and reassuring handling over the course of use. With its SELENA JADE GREEN Harness specification, this selena jade harness offers an easy to read technical framework; the packaging keeps an exploitable stock for them. It helps to limit play, uneven tightening and inaccurate assembly by providing a more stable and reassuring solution during the procedure. Designed to last in repeated uses, this Selena Jade harness brings concrete value thanks to its simple use, practical storage and reliability over time.
prodImage
£77.73
Shipping: Free
Petzl Selena - Allround-Klettergurt jade grün S UK-C055CA01
Comfortable harness offering great freedom of movement: waistbelt shape, rise, and waistbelt-to-leg-loop ratio specifically designed for women Waistbelt and leg loops are tapered and have smooth-seamed edges for comfortable support Breathable, moisture-wicking interior fabric, waist belt and leg loop exterior fabric is made from 100 % recycled polyester Two front gear loops are rigid to easily clip and unclip quickdraws, two rear gear loops are flexible, angled to bring gear to the front, and comfortable when carrying a backpack Rear accessory loop for chalk bag, shoes, quick link, tag line, or other gear
prodImage
£77.83
Shipping: Free
PETZL Damen Selena Klettergurt, Rose, 71-77CM UK-C055CA05
Comfortable harness offering great freedom of movement: waistbelt shape, rise, and waistbelt-to-leg-loop ratio specifically designed for women Waistbelt and leg loops are tapered and have smooth-seamed edges for comfortable support Breathable, moisture-wicking interior fabric, waist belt and leg loop exterior fabric is made from 100 % recycled polyester Two front gear loops are rigid to easily clip and unclip quickdraws, two rear gear loops are flexible, angled to bring gear to the front, and comfortable when carrying a backpack Rear accessory loop for chalk bag, shoes, quick link, tag line, or other gear
prodImage
£77.83
Shipping: Free
Petzl Selena - Allround-Klettergurt rosa M UK-C055CA06
Comfortable harness offering great freedom of movement: waistbelt shape, rise, and waistbelt-to-leg-loop ratio specifically designed for women Waistbelt and leg loops are tapered and have smooth-seamed edges for comfortable support Breathable, moisture-wicking interior fabric, waist belt and leg loop exterior fabric is made from 100 % recycled polyester Two front gear loops are rigid to easily clip and unclip quickdraws, two rear gear loops are flexible, angled to bring gear to the front, and comfortable when carrying a backpack Rear accessory loop for chalk bag, shoes, quick link, tag line, or other gear
prodImage
£77.85
Shipping: Free
PETZL SELENA harness, XS, jade green C055CA00
Comfortable harness offering great freedom of movement: waistbelt shape, rise, and waistbelt-to-leg-loop ratio specifically designed for women Waistbelt and leg loops are tapered and have smooth-seamed edges for comfortable support Breathable, moisture-wicking interior fabric, waist belt and leg loop exterior fabric is made from 100 % recycled polyester Two front gear loops are rigid to easily clip and unclip quickdraws, two rear gear loops are flexible, angled to bring gear to the front, and comfortable when carrying a backpack Rear accessory loop for chalk bag, shoes, quick link, tag line, or other gear
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:320 g
Other
Hip belt
Sizes: XS-L
Especially for women

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Selena
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petzl

Petzl Corax
£61.69
Petzl CoraxCompare 7 Prices
Petzl GriGri 3
£69.99
Petzl GriGri 3Compare 4 Prices
Petzl Meteor
£76.99
Petzl MeteorCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Grigri+
£97.27
Petzl Grigri+Compare 2 Prices
Petzl Connect Adjust
£56.75
Petzl Connect AdjustCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Scorpio Vertigo
£91.64
Petzl Scorpio VertigoCompare 1 Prices
Petzl Adjama
£84.16
Petzl AdjamaCompare 3 Prices
Petzl Sitta
£137.99
Petzl SittaCompare 1 Prices
Petzl William Ball Lock
£26.95
Petzl William Ball LockCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Neox
£106.49
Petzl NeoxCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DMM Wallnut Set 1-11
£77.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Via Ferrata Belay Kit II
£77.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Cable Kit VI
£81.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ocun Drago
£77.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
La Sportiva Tundra Pant Women
£77.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Sendero
£73.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion
£76.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Sirana II
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Alpine-X
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Hirundos
£75.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Selena
Go7Sports
prodImage
£77.73
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£77.83
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£77.83
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£77.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel