Camp Corsa

Manufacturer: Camp
Camp Corsa
from £81.82to £87.453 offersManufacturer: Camp
• Ice device
• Material: Aluminum
• Available in 3 sizes: 50, 60, and 70 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Camp Corsa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAMP Corsa Ice Axe - 70cm B086YGQVFZ
Hyperlight ice axe for glacier travel and ski mountaineering Nylon spike plug keeps snow out of the shaft Small head slot for seamless integration with the Corsa leash (sold separately) Machined grip for good handling
prodImage
£81.82
Shipping: Free
CAMP Corsa Ice Pick, 50cm 8005436111476
Super light pimple for snow hikes, glacier tours and ski mountaineering With nylon insert that prevents snow accumulation in the shaft Head piece with opening for attaching the separately available Corsa Leash wrist strap Textured grip in the lower shaft area for a good grip, Weight: 0.44533376924 Pounds, Manufacturer: C.A.M.P.
prodImage
£86.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camp Corsa Ice Pick, 60CM 8005436111483
Super light pimple for snow hikes, glacier tours and ski mountaineering With nylon insert that prevents snow accumulation in the shaft Head piece with opening for attaching the separately available Corsa Leash wrist strap Textured grip in the lower shaft area for a good grip, Weight: 0.25 pounds, Manufacturer: CAMP
prodImage
£87.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Available in 3 sizes: 50, 60, and 70 cm
Properties
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M
Camp Corsa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camp

Camp Armour
£29.99
Camp ArmourCompare 1 Prices
Camp Corsa nanotech
£90.90
Camp Corsa nanotechCompare 1 Prices
Camp Ice Master Light
£37.40
Camp Ice Master LightCompare 3 Prices
Camp Kinetic Rewind Pro
£101.47
Camp Kinetic Rewind ProCompare 1 Prices
Camp Speed
£94.36
Camp SpeedCompare 1 Prices
Camp Janus Pro
£69.99
Camp Janus ProCompare 1 Prices
Camp Solo 2
£44.99
Camp Solo 2Compare 1 Prices
Camp Lotus
£53.92
Camp LotusCompare 1 Prices
Camp Orbit
£8.99
Camp OrbitCompare 2 Prices
Camp Goblin
£120.10
Camp GoblinCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Meteor
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 2
£83.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Vision
£65.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grivel Stealth
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Fly
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Hirundos
£84.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Salathe
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sender Harness
£77.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
DMM Wallnut Set 1-11
£77.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beastmaker 2000
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camp Corsa
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.82
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£86.57
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£87.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel