La Sportiva Flatanger Short M

• Flatanger Short
• Material: 96% Cotton, 4% Elastane
• Breathable, stretchy
• Spacious pocket
• Elastic waistband at the waist
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Short La Sportiva Flatanger MAG10112608
The Flatanger shorts are named after the famous Norwegian cave that has allowed modern climbers to achieve incredible feats over the years. We have found a new fabric that offers greater freedom of movement and better performance.+ Integrated gusset for greater freedom of movement+ Spacious hand pockets with reinforced piping+ Minimalist design waistband with breathable elastic
prodImage
£61.90
£78.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short La Sportiva Flatanger MAG10112610
The Flatanger shorts are named after the famous Norwegian cave that has allowed modern climbers to achieve incredible feats over the years. We have found a new fabric that offers greater freedom of movement and better performance.+ Integrated gusset for greater freedom of movement+ Spacious hand pockets with reinforced piping+ Minimalist design waistband with breathable elastic
prodImage
£61.90
£78.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short La Sportiva Flatanger MAG10112602
The Flatanger shorts are named after the famous Norwegian cave that has allowed modern climbers to achieve incredible feats over the years. We have found a new fabric that offers greater freedom of movement and better performance.+ Integrated gusset for greater freedom of movement+ Spacious hand pockets with reinforced piping+ Minimalist design waistband with breathable elastic
prodImage
£61.90
£78.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short La Sportiva Flatanger MAG10112609
The Flatanger shorts are named after the famous Norwegian cave that has allowed modern climbers to achieve incredible feats over the years. We have found a new fabric that offers greater freedom of movement and better performance.+ Integrated gusset for greater freedom of movement+ Spacious hand pockets with reinforced piping+ Minimalist design waistband with breathable elastic
prodImage
£61.90
£78.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short La Sportiva Flatanger MAG10112607
The Flatanger shorts are named after the famous Norwegian cave that has allowed modern climbers to achieve incredible feats over the years. We have found a new fabric that offers greater freedom of movement and better performance.+ Integrated gusset for greater freedom of movement+ Spacious hand pockets with reinforced piping+ Minimalist design waistband with breathable elastic
prodImage
£61.90
£78.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short La Sportiva Flatanger MAG10112604
The Flatanger shorts are named after the famous Norwegian cave that has allowed modern climbers to achieve incredible feats over the years. We have found a new fabric that offers greater freedom of movement and better performance.+ Integrated gusset for greater freedom of movement+ Spacious hand pockets with reinforced piping+ Minimalist design waistband with breathable elastic
prodImage
£61.90
£78.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short La Sportiva Flatanger MAG10112601
The Flatanger shorts are named after the famous Norwegian cave that has allowed modern climbers to achieve incredible feats over the years. We have found a new fabric that offers greater freedom of movement and better performance.+ Integrated gusset for greater freedom of movement+ Spacious hand pockets with reinforced piping+ Minimalist design waistband with breathable elastic
prodImage
£61.90
£78.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short La Sportiva Flatanger MAG10112603
The Flatanger shorts are named after the famous Norwegian cave that has allowed modern climbers to achieve incredible feats over the years. We have found a new fabric that offers greater freedom of movement and better performance.+ Integrated gusset for greater freedom of movement+ Spacious hand pockets with reinforced piping+ Minimalist design waistband with breathable elastic
prodImage
£61.90
£78.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short La Sportiva Flatanger MAG12989406
The Flatanger shorts are named after the famous Norwegian cave that has allowed modern climbers to achieve incredible feats over the years. We have found a new fabric that allows for greater freedom of movement and better performance.Fit: SlimInseam: 26cm/10.4"Main fabric: (WNH07) 73% Organic Cotton, 20% Recycled Cotton, 7% ElastaneOther fabrics: Pockets: (WNM04) 100% Cotton
prodImage
£61.90
£78.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short La Sportiva Flatanger MAG12989408
The Flatanger shorts are named after the famous Norwegian cave that has allowed modern climbers to achieve incredible feats over the years. We have found a new fabric that allows for greater freedom of movement and better performance.Fit: SlimInseam: 26cm/10.4"Main fabric: (WNH07) 73% Organic Cotton, 20% Recycled Cotton, 7% ElastaneOther fabrics: Pockets: (WNM04) 100% Cotton
prodImage
£61.90
£78.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short La Sportiva Flatanger MAG12989407
The Flatanger shorts are named after the famous Norwegian cave that has allowed modern climbers to achieve incredible feats over the years. We have found a new fabric that allows for greater freedom of movement and better performance.Fit: SlimInseam: 26cm/10.4"Main fabric: (WNH07) 73% Organic Cotton, 20% Recycled Cotton, 7% ElastaneOther fabrics: Pockets: (WNM04) 100% Cotton
prodImage
£61.90
£78.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short La Sportiva Flatanger MAG12989409
The Flatanger shorts are named after the famous Norwegian cave that has allowed modern climbers to achieve incredible feats over the years. We have found a new fabric that allows for greater freedom of movement and better performance.Fit: SlimInseam: 26cm/10.4"Main fabric: (WNH07) 73% Organic Cotton, 20% Recycled Cotton, 7% ElastaneOther fabrics: Pockets: (WNM04) 100% Cotton
prodImage
£61.90
£78.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Flatanger Short
Material: 96% Cotton, 4% Elastane
Breathable, stretchy
Spacious pocket
Elastic waistband at the waist

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Miura Woman
£116.06
La Sportiva Miura WomanCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Kids Gripit
£58.03
La Sportiva Kids GripitCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Frontpoint Gaiter GTX
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Shield II child
£61.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Cirque Gaiter
£51.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Ortles 1751
£61.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide
£48.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grivel Spider
£61.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 0.3
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Singing Rock Top
£63.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sender Harness
£48.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
La Sportiva Flatanger Short M
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel