Black Diamond Camalot C4 0.3

Price History
• Wedges
• Available in 8 sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Camalot C4 0.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Camalot C4 BLA220369805-0.3
Black Diamond Camalot C4, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Carabiners & Hardware
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Coinceur Black Diamond C4 .3 MAG7908964
The world's best-selling and most recognized camalot has been improved. Redesigned, the new Camalot C4 raises the bar... and is 10% lighter, yet just as strong as before. It also boasts a modern design that adds an extra touch to our much-loved Camalots. The cam heads are lighter and more streamlined to optimize the weight/resistance ratio, while the webbing graphics have been updated to make them easier to locate on the harness. For storage on gear loops, we're introducing an innovative release bar that holds the camalot in the retracted position on sizes 4, 5 and 6, to compact camalot storage. Elle unlocks instantly when needed. We've also increased the width of the release bar for improved handling. PRODUCT FEATURES New design 10% more léger Lighter cam heads reworked to optimize weight/resistance ratio Innovative release bar retention system for sizes 4, 5 and 6 for compact storage Updated webbing graphics for improved identification on harness Dual-axis design covers the widest ra...
prodImage
£68.78
£85.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Other
Available in 8 sizes

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Camalot C4 0.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking Pole
£94.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking PoleCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£41.17
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 21 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£73.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£63.89
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Petzl Ascension right
£60.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Singing Rock Top
£63.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Zephir Altitude
£63.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Notion Pants Women
£55.02
Compare Prices
19 offers
Black Diamond Frontpoint Gaiter GTX
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant Women
£72.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
La Sportiva Flatanger Short M
£61.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Edelrid Shield II child
£61.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Ethos
£64.48
Compare Prices
37 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 0.3
summitsonline
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel