Black Diamond Ethos

• Ethos Pant
• Material: Organic cotton, 98% cotton, 2% elastane
• Pockets: 2 front slash pockets, 2 back snap pockets
• Fit: Sporty, straight cut, high-rise
Show all product details

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's shorts Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777750
Comfortable, easy to wear, made from soft cotton for added comfort season after season, the Ethos shorts are designed for climbing, hiking, and urban strolls in warm weather.
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777760
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777436
With a cut focused on freedom of movement, durable cotton construction, and a comfortable elastic waistband, the Ethos shorts are an invite to spend your days outdoors. Made from organic cotton with a touch of stretch and a soft dye, the Ethos shorts are designed to last.FeaturesOrganic CottonGusset in the crotchEasy pull-on elastic waistband with comfortable lining and adjustable webbing belt2 front multi-use pockets, 2 back pockets with snap closuresOrganic CottonRegularSize Range: S-XL8.75in (22.23cm) inseam272 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777433
With a cut focused on freedom of movement, durable cotton construction, and a comfortable elastic waistband, the Ethos shorts are an invite to spend your days outdoors. Made from organic cotton with a touch of stretch and a soft dye, the Ethos shorts are designed to last.FeaturesOrganic CottonGusset in the crotchEasy pull-on elastic waistband with comfortable lining and adjustable webbing belt2 front multi-use pockets, 2 back pockets with snap closuresOrganic CottonRegularSize Range: S-XL8.75in (22.23cm) inseam272 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777446
With a cut focused on freedom of movement, durable cotton construction, and a comfortable elastic waistband, the Ethos shorts are an invite to spend your days outdoors. Made from organic cotton with a touch of stretch and a soft dye, the Ethos shorts are designed to last.FeaturesOrganic CottonGusset in the crotchEasy pull-on elastic waistband with comfortable lining and adjustable webbing belt2 front multi-use pockets, 2 back pockets with snap closuresOrganic CottonRegularSize Range: S-XL8.75in (22.23cm) inseam272 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777443
With a cut focused on freedom of movement, durable cotton construction, and a comfortable elastic waistband, the Ethos shorts are an invite to spend your days outdoors. Made from organic cotton with a touch of stretch and a soft dye, the Ethos shorts are designed to last.FeaturesOrganic CottonGusset in the crotchEasy pull-on elastic waistband with comfortable lining and adjustable webbing belt2 front multi-use pockets, 2 back pockets with snap closuresOrganic CottonRegularSize Range: S-XL8.75in (22.23cm) inseam272 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777749
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777435
With a cut focused on freedom of movement, durable cotton construction, and a comfortable elastic waistband, the Ethos shorts are an invite to spend your days outdoors. Made from organic cotton with a touch of stretch and a soft dye, the Ethos shorts are designed to last.FeaturesOrganic CottonGusset in the crotchEasy pull-on elastic waistband with comfortable lining and adjustable webbing belt2 front multi-use pockets, 2 back pockets with snap closuresOrganic CottonRegularSize Range: S-XL8.75in (22.23cm) inseam272 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777434
With a cut focused on freedom of movement, durable cotton construction, and a comfortable elastic waistband, the Ethos shorts are an invite to spend your days outdoors. Made from organic cotton with a touch of stretch and a soft dye, the Ethos shorts are designed to last.FeaturesOrganic CottonGusset in the crotchEasy pull-on elastic waistband with comfortable lining and adjustable webbing belt2 front multi-use pockets, 2 back pockets with snap closuresOrganic CottonRegularSize Range: S-XL8.75in (22.23cm) inseam272 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777444
With a cut focused on freedom of movement, durable cotton construction, and a comfortable elastic waistband, the Ethos shorts are an invite to spend your days outdoors. Made from organic cotton with a touch of stretch and a soft dye, the Ethos shorts are designed to last.FeaturesOrganic CottonGusset in the crotchEasy pull-on elastic waistband with comfortable lining and adjustable webbing belt2 front multi-use pockets, 2 back pockets with snap closuresOrganic CottonRegularSize Range: S-XL8.75in (22.23cm) inseam272 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777445
With a cut focused on freedom of movement, durable cotton construction, and a comfortable elastic waistband, the Ethos shorts are an invite to spend your days outdoors. Made from organic cotton with a touch of stretch and a soft dye, the Ethos shorts are designed to last.FeaturesOrganic CottonGusset in the crotchEasy pull-on elastic waistband with comfortable lining and adjustable webbing belt2 front multi-use pockets, 2 back pockets with snap closuresOrganic CottonRegularSize Range: S-XL8.75in (22.23cm) inseam272 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777761
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777763
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777748
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777747
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777751
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Black Diamond Ethos MAG13603848
Comfortable, easy to wear, made from soft cotton for enhanced comfort season after season, the Ethos shorts are designed for climbing, hiking, and urban strolls in warm weather. Organic cotton High waist Easy pull-on elasticated waist with comfortable lining and adjustable webbing belt 2 front multi-use pockets, 2 press-stud back pockets Weight: 236 g Size range: XS-XL Series: Ethos Inseam: 3.5 in Organic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Black Diamond Ethos MAG13603849
Comfortable, easy to wear, made from soft cotton for enhanced comfort season after season, the Ethos shorts are designed for climbing, hiking, and urban strolls in warm weather. Organic cotton High waist Easy pull-on elasticated waist with comfortable lining and adjustable webbing belt 2 front multi-use pockets, 2 press-stud back pockets Weight: 236 g Size range: XS-XL Series: Ethos Inseam: 3.5 in Organic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Black Diamond Ethos MAG13603847
Comfortable, easy to wear, made from soft cotton for enhanced comfort season after season, the Ethos shorts are designed for climbing, hiking, and urban strolls in warm weather. Organic cotton High waist Easy pull-on elasticated waist with comfortable lining and adjustable webbing belt 2 front multi-use pockets, 2 press-stud back pockets Weight: 236 g Size range: XS-XL Series: Ethos Inseam: 3.5 in Organic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Black Diamond Ethos MAG13603846
Comfortable, easy to wear, made from soft cotton for enhanced comfort season after season, the Ethos shorts are designed for climbing, hiking, and urban strolls in warm weather. Organic cotton High waist Easy pull-on elasticated waist with comfortable lining and adjustable webbing belt 2 front multi-use pockets, 2 press-stud back pockets Weight: 236 g Size range: XS-XL Series: Ethos Inseam: 3.5 in Organic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Black Diamond Ethos MAG9777762
prodImage
£64.48
£81.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG9774882
Focused on freedom of movement, the Ethos trousers are comfortable both at the climbing gym and outdoors, and any time in between. Their fit is inspired by our climbing roots. Made from durable textured organic cotton and featuring a relaxed cut, the Ethos offers increased comfort season after season. The comfortably lined waistband made of soft mesh is adjustable with an integrated strap belt. The multi-use front pockets with continuous seams add a stylish touch.FeaturesOrganic CottonCrotch gussetStraight leg cutHigh waist2 multi-use front pockets, 2 press-stud back pocketsOrganic CottonRegularSize Range: XS-XL28.5in (72.39cm) inseam378 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG9772828
Focused on freedom of movement, the Ethos trousers are comfortable both in the climbing gym and outdoors, as well as at any other moment in between. Their cut is inspired by our climbing roots. Made from durable textured organic cotton and featuring a relaxed fit, the Ethos provides increased comfort season after season. The comfortably lined waistband made from soft mesh is adjustable with an integrated strap belt. The multi-purpose front pockets with continuous seams add a stylish touch.FeaturesOrganic cottonCrotch gussetStraight leg fitEasy pull-on elasticated waist with comfortable lining and adjustable strap belt2 multi-purpose front pockets, 2 buttoned back pocketsOrganic cottonRegularSize Range: S-XL31.25in (79.38cm) inseam419 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG9772833
Focused on freedom of movement, the Ethos trousers are comfortable both in the climbing gym and outdoors, as well as at any other moment in between. Their cut is inspired by our climbing roots. Made from durable textured organic cotton and featuring a relaxed fit, the Ethos provides increased comfort season after season. The comfortably lined waistband made from soft mesh is adjustable with an integrated strap belt. The multi-purpose front pockets with continuous seams add a stylish touch.FeaturesOrganic cottonCrotch gussetStraight leg fitEasy pull-on elasticated waist with comfortable lining and adjustable strap belt2 multi-purpose front pockets, 2 buttoned back pocketsOrganic cottonRegularSize Range: S-XL31.25in (79.38cm) inseam419 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG9774863
Focused on freedom of movement, the Ethos trousers are comfortable both at the climbing gym and outdoors, and any time in between. Their fit is inspired by our climbing roots. Made from durable textured organic cotton and featuring a relaxed cut, the Ethos offers increased comfort season after season. The comfortably lined waistband made of soft mesh is adjustable with an integrated strap belt. The multi-use front pockets with continuous seams add a stylish touch.FeaturesOrganic CottonCrotch gussetStraight leg cutHigh waist2 multi-use front pockets, 2 press-stud back pocketsOrganic CottonRegularSize Range: XS-XL28.5in (72.39cm) inseam378 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG9772836
Focused on freedom of movement, the Ethos trousers are comfortable both in the climbing gym and outdoors, as well as at any other moment in between. Their cut is inspired by our climbing roots. Made from durable textured organic cotton and featuring a relaxed fit, the Ethos provides increased comfort season after season. The comfortably lined waistband made from soft mesh is adjustable with an integrated strap belt. The multi-purpose front pockets with continuous seams add a stylish touch.FeaturesOrganic cottonCrotch gussetStraight leg fitEasy pull-on elasticated waist with comfortable lining and adjustable strap belt2 multi-purpose front pockets, 2 buttoned back pocketsOrganic cottonRegularSize Range: S-XL31.25in (79.38cm) inseam419 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG9774881
Focused on freedom of movement, the Ethos trousers are comfortable both at the climbing gym and outdoors, and any time in between. Their fit is inspired by our climbing roots. Made from durable textured organic cotton and featuring a relaxed cut, the Ethos offers increased comfort season after season. The comfortably lined waistband made of soft mesh is adjustable with an integrated strap belt. The multi-use front pockets with continuous seams add a stylish touch.FeaturesOrganic CottonCrotch gussetStraight leg cutHigh waist2 multi-use front pockets, 2 press-stud back pocketsOrganic CottonRegularSize Range: XS-XL28.5in (72.39cm) inseam378 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG9772834
Focused on freedom of movement, the Ethos trousers are comfortable both in the climbing gym and outdoors, as well as at any other moment in between. Their cut is inspired by our climbing roots. Made from durable textured organic cotton and featuring a relaxed fit, the Ethos provides increased comfort season after season. The comfortably lined waistband made from soft mesh is adjustable with an integrated strap belt. The multi-purpose front pockets with continuous seams add a stylish touch.FeaturesOrganic cottonCrotch gussetStraight leg fitEasy pull-on elasticated waist with comfortable lining and adjustable strap belt2 multi-purpose front pockets, 2 buttoned back pocketsOrganic cottonRegularSize Range: S-XL31.25in (79.38cm) inseam419 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG9774884
Focused on freedom of movement, the Ethos trousers are comfortable both at the climbing gym and outdoors, and any time in between. Their fit is inspired by our climbing roots. Made from durable textured organic cotton and featuring a relaxed cut, the Ethos offers increased comfort season after season. The comfortably lined waistband made of soft mesh is adjustable with an integrated strap belt. The multi-use front pockets with continuous seams add a stylish touch.FeaturesOrganic CottonCrotch gussetStraight leg cutHigh waist2 multi-use front pockets, 2 press-stud back pocketsOrganic CottonRegularSize Range: XS-XL28.5in (72.39cm) inseam378 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG9772835
Focused on freedom of movement, the Ethos trousers are comfortable both in the climbing gym and outdoors, as well as at any other moment in between. Their cut is inspired by our climbing roots. Made from durable textured organic cotton and featuring a relaxed fit, the Ethos provides increased comfort season after season. The comfortably lined waistband made from soft mesh is adjustable with an integrated strap belt. The multi-purpose front pockets with continuous seams add a stylish touch.FeaturesOrganic cottonCrotch gussetStraight leg fitEasy pull-on elasticated waist with comfortable lining and adjustable strap belt2 multi-purpose front pockets, 2 buttoned back pocketsOrganic cottonRegularSize Range: S-XL31.25in (79.38cm) inseam419 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ethos Pant
Material: Organic cotton, 98% cotton, 2% elastane
Pockets: 2 front slash pockets, 2 back snap pockets
Fit: Sporty, straight cut, high-rise

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.88
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.18
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Swivel
£64.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Flatanger Short M
£61.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Petzl Ascension links
£64.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Prisma Guide
£64.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Cirque Gaiter
£51.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Ophir Fast Adjust Women
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ocun Noya Eco Pants
£65.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Agner 2 DST Light Women
£79.77
Compare Prices
15 offers
Singing Rock Top
£63.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Ropebag XL
£63.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Ethos
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel