Black Diamond Ethos

• Ethos Pant
• Material: Organic cotton, 98% cotton, 2% elastane
• Pockets: 2 front slash pockets, 2 back snap pockets
• Fit: Sporty, straight cut, high-rise
Show all product details

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG9774883
Focused on freedom of movement, the Ethos trousers are comfortable both at the climbing gym and outdoors, and any time in between. Their fit is inspired by our climbing roots. Made from durable textured organic cotton and featuring a relaxed cut, the Ethos offers increased comfort season after season. The comfortably lined waistband made of soft mesh is adjustable with an integrated strap belt. The multi-use front pockets with continuous seams add a stylish touch.FeaturesOrganic CottonCrotch gussetStraight leg cutHigh waist2 multi-use front pockets, 2 press-stud back pocketsOrganic CottonRegularSize Range: XS-XL28.5in (72.39cm) inseam378 gCountry of Origin: Sri LankaMaterialsOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG11855594
Focused on freedom of movement, the Ethos trousers are comfortable both in the climbing gym and outdoors, and for any moment in between. Their cut is inspired by our climbing roots. Made from textured organic cotton that is durable and featuring a relaxed fit, the Ethos provides increased comfort season after season. The comfortably lined waistband in soft-touch mesh is adjustable with an integrated webbing belt. The front multi-use pockets with continuous stitching add a stylish touch.Weight: 378 gSize range: XS-XLSeries: EthosInseam: 28.5 inCountry of origin: PakistanOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG11855595
Focused on freedom of movement, the Ethos trousers are comfortable both in the climbing gym and outdoors, and for any moment in between. Their cut is inspired by our climbing roots. Made from textured organic cotton that is durable and featuring a relaxed fit, the Ethos provides increased comfort season after season. The comfortably lined waistband in soft-touch mesh is adjustable with an integrated webbing belt. The front multi-use pockets with continuous stitching add a stylish touch.Weight: 378 gSize range: XS-XLSeries: EthosInseam: 28.5 inCountry of origin: PakistanOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG11855593
Focused on freedom of movement, the Ethos trousers are comfortable both in the climbing gym and outdoors, and for any moment in between. Their cut is inspired by our climbing roots. Made from textured organic cotton that is durable and featuring a relaxed fit, the Ethos provides increased comfort season after season. The comfortably lined waistband in soft-touch mesh is adjustable with an integrated webbing belt. The front multi-use pockets with continuous stitching add a stylish touch.Weight: 378 gSize range: XS-XLSeries: EthosInseam: 28.5 inCountry of origin: PakistanOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG11855597
Focused on freedom of movement, the Ethos trousers are comfortable both in the climbing gym and outdoors, and for any moment in between. Their cut is inspired by our climbing roots. Made from textured organic cotton that is durable and featuring a relaxed fit, the Ethos provides increased comfort season after season. The comfortably lined waistband in soft-touch mesh is adjustable with an integrated webbing belt. The front multi-use pockets with continuous stitching add a stylish touch.Weight: 378 gSize range: XS-XLSeries: EthosInseam: 28.5 inCountry of origin: PakistanOrganic Cotton Stretch Woven (98% Cotton, 2% Elastane, 240gsm)
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG12391366
Weight: 419 gSize range: S-XLSeries: EthosInseam: 31.25Country of origin: PakistanOrganic cottonGusset at the inseamStraight leg fitSimple pull-on elasticated waist with comfortable lining and adjustable strap belt2 front multi-use pockets, 2 back pockets with snap buttonsOrganic cotton
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG12391365
Weight: 419 gSize range: S-XLSeries: EthosInseam: 31.25Country of origin: PakistanOrganic cottonGusset at the inseamStraight leg fitSimple pull-on elasticated waist with comfortable lining and adjustable strap belt2 front multi-use pockets, 2 back pockets with snap buttonsOrganic cotton
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Black Diamond Ethos MAG12391364
Weight: 419 gSize range: S-XLSeries: EthosInseam: 31.25Country of origin: PakistanOrganic cottonGusset at the inseamStraight leg fitSimple pull-on elasticated waist with comfortable lining and adjustable strap belt2 front multi-use pockets, 2 back pockets with snap buttonsOrganic cotton
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ethos Pant
Material: Organic cotton, 98% cotton, 2% elastane
Pockets: 2 front slash pockets, 2 back snap pockets
Fit: Sporty, straight cut, high-rise

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.92
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£63.89
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Swivel
£64.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Ascension links
£64.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Flatanger Short M
£61.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Edelrid Prisma Guide
£64.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Ophir Fast Adjust Women
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Cirque Gaiter
£51.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Zephir Altitude
£63.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion
£76.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Noya Eco Pants
£65.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Singing Rock Top
£63.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Ethos
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel