Salewa Agner 2 DST Light Women

• Climbing Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Weight: 240 g
Show all product details

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lightweight women's trousers Salewa Agner MAG13313090
Made and tested in the Dolomites and infused with the DNA of technical climbing, our Agner Light Durastretch trousers are a very comfortable straight-cut technical alpine pant, made from lightweight Durastretch fabric that is water-repellent and stretchy, featuring a durable water-repellent DWR coating without PFC.Its regular and tailored fit features a slim leg, a gusseted crotch, and integrated knee articulation to enhance freedom of movement. The discreet ergonomic elastic waistband fits perfectly with a harness and can be adjusted with a cord. This model includes two open hand pockets and an invisible zipped side pocket.Thanks to the fabric's stretch, you can pull up the bottoms of the legs and they will stay in place, giving you more precision in your footwork.This product SALEWA® Committed is made with recycled polyester and fabrics certified by the Bluesign® label, in line with our additional standards for environmental protection and sustainability.
prodImage
£79.77
£96.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight women's trousers Salewa Agner MAG13313089
prodImage
£79.77
£96.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight women's trousers Salewa Agner MAG13313098
prodImage
£79.77
£96.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight women's trousers Salewa Agner MAG13313100
prodImage
£79.77
£96.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight women's trousers Salewa Agner MAG13313099
prodImage
£79.77
£96.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight women's trousers Salewa Agner MAG13313102
prodImage
£79.77
£96.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight women's trousers Salewa Agner MAG13313101
prodImage
£79.77
£96.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight women's trousers Salewa Agner MAG13313087
prodImage
£83.56
£100.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight women's trousers Salewa Agner MAG13313092
prodImage
£83.56
£100.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight women's trousers Salewa Agner MAG13313088
prodImage
£83.56
£100.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight women's trousers Salewa Agner MAG13313086
prodImage
£83.56
£100.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight women's trousers Salewa Agner MAG13313093
prodImage
£83.56
£100.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight women's trousers Salewa Agner MAG13313094
prodImage
£83.56
£100.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight women's trousers Salewa Agner MAG13313096
prodImage
£83.56
£100.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight women's trousers Salewa Agner MAG13313095
prodImage
£83.56
£100.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:240 g
Features
Clothing Features:Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material:Elastane, Polyamide

More from Salewa

Salewa Vega
£87.16
Salewa VegaCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Salewa Alpine TuberCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£49.47
Salewa Via Ferrata EvoCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ortles 1751
£61.12
Salewa Ortles 1751Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XL
£55.16
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Fly
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Adjama
£79.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Pala Short M
£95.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Pala Pants Women
£80.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ocun Drago
£77.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion
£76.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Camalot Z4 0.3
£81.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Camalot Z4 0.2
£81.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Selena
£77.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edelrid Cable Kit VI
£81.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Agner 2 DST Light Women
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel