Mammut Ophir 3 Slide

Manufacturer: Mammut
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide
from £48.958 offersManufacturer: MammutPrice History
• Climbing Harness
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Men Ophir 3 Slide individuell B084297X43
4 gear loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 3 Slide Bloc buckles Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort Extremely strong (4 kN) haul loop
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Mammut Men Ophir 3 Slide individuell B084294YZC
4 gear loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 3 Slide Bloc buckles Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort Extremely strong (4 kN) haul loop
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Mammut Men Ophir 3 Slide individuell
4 gear loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 3 Slide Bloc buckles Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort Extremely strong (4 kN) haul loop
prodImage
£60.96
Shipping: Free
Mammut Men Ophir 3 Slide individuell
4 gear loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 3 Slide Bloc buckles Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort Extremely strong (4 kN) haul loop
prodImage
£66.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut Men Ophir 3 Slide individuell B08428Z7LQ
4 gear loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 3 Slide Bloc buckles Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort Extremely strong (4 kN) haul loop
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
Mammut Men Ophir 3 Slide individuell
4 gear loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 3 Slide Bloc buckles Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort Extremely strong (4 kN) haul loop
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Men Ophir 3 Slide individuell
4 gear loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 3 Slide Bloc buckles Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort Extremely strong (4 kN) haul loop
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: Free
Mammut Men Ophir 3 Slide individuell
4 gear loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 3 Slide Bloc buckles Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort Extremely strong (4 kN) haul loop
prodImage
£95.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:420 g
Properties
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Men
£61.79
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant MenCompare 74 Prices
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Men
£81.05
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant MenCompare 11 Prices
Mammut Runbold Pants Men
£50.93
Mammut Runbold Pants MenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Taiss SO Pants Women
£66.26
Mammut Taiss SO Pants WomenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Runbold Pants Women
£35.39
Mammut Runbold Pants WomenCompare 37 Prices
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Women
£29.88
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 77 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Momentum Harness Women
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
E9 R3
£49.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Aenergy Light SO Shorts Men
£52.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edelrid Fraggle III
£48.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Smarter Belay Package
£49.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Togir 2.0 3 Slide Men
£55.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Half Dome
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Ophir Kids
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide Women
£51.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 20 m
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£66.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel