Ocun Noya Pants

Price History
• Climbing Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material
• Material: Nylon, Polyamide
• Weight: 290 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ocun Noya Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya blue MAG5210590
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Noya pants are super-lightweight women's pants, made from a comfortable material with a cotton look and dryness rapide. The material specifications guarantee a high degree of functionality. Its main advantages are crease resistance, high flexibility, breathability, shape stability and anti-pull-off treatment. The elastic waistband made of extremely soft material is breathable and comfortable. Its shape allows unrestricted movement. The Noya pants are suitable for climbing in warmer seasons and, thanks to their drying material rapide, also for longer approaches. - Flexible, drying material rapide - Stable shape- Highly breathable- Wrinkle-resistant and easy to care for- Elastic waistband made of extremely flexible, breathable material- Practical details such as brush pockets
prodImage
£46.41
£63.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya blue MAG5210588
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Noya pants are super-lightweight women's pants, made from a comfortable material with a cotton look and dryness rapide. The material specifications guarantee a high degree of functionality. Its main advantages are crease resistance, high flexibility, breathability, shape stability and anti-pull-off treatment. The elastic waistband made of extremely soft material is breathable and comfortable. Its shape allows unrestricted movement. The Noya pants are suitable for climbing in warmer seasons and, thanks to their drying material rapide, also for longer approaches. - Flexible, drying material rapide - Stable shape- Highly breathable- Wrinkle-resistant and easy to care for- Elastic waistband made of extremely flexible, breathable material- Practical details such as brush pockets
prodImage
£46.41
£63.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ocun 02939-1 Women's Jogging, Midnight, S MAG3691410
Lightweight breathable women's climbing trousers Women XXS/XS/S/M/L/XL Climbing and bouldering / urban outdoor Nylon / elastane / polyamide / elastane
prodImage
£68.88
£78.87
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Ocun Noya Pants S
Material: 93% nylon, 7% elastane Material elastic waistband: 85% polyamide, 15% elastane
prodImage
£71.20
£81.19
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Women's climbing Trousers Ocun Noya MAG3691409
Noya is a super lightweight women's pant made of a comfortable material with a cotton look and a quick-dry finish. The material specifications guarantee a high degree of functionality. Its main advantages are wrinkle resistance, high flexibility, breathability, shape stability and anti-peeling treatment. The elastic waistband made of highly flexible material is breathable and comfortable. Their shape allows for unrestricted movement. The Noya pants are suitable for climbing in the warmer seasons and, due to their quick-drying material, also for longer approaches.- Flexible, quick-drying material- Stable shape- Highly breathable- Crease-resistant and easy to care for- Elastic waistband made of extremely flexible and breathable material- Practical details such as brush pockets
prodImage
£52.73
£69.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing Trousers Ocun Noya MAG3691411
Noya is a super lightweight women's pant made of a comfortable material with a cotton look and a quick-dry finish. The material specifications guarantee a high degree of functionality. Its main advantages are wrinkle resistance, high flexibility, breathability, shape stability and anti-peeling treatment. The elastic waistband made of highly flexible material is breathable and comfortable. Their shape allows for unrestricted movement. The Noya pants are suitable for climbing in the warmer seasons and, due to their quick-drying material, also for longer approaches.- Flexible, quick-drying material- Stable shape- Highly breathable- Crease-resistant and easy to care for- Elastic waistband made of extremely flexible and breathable material- Practical details such as brush pockets
prodImage
£52.73
£69.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya orange MAG5210598
Noya pants are super lightweight women's pants made of comfortable material with cotton look and dryness rapide. The material specifications guarantee a high degree of functionality. Its main advantages are resistance to wrinkling, high flexibility, breathability, stability of shape and anti-destructive treatment. The elastic waistband made of extremely soft material is breathable and comfortable. Its shape allows for unrestricted movement. The Noya pants are suitable for climbing in the warmer seasons and, thanks to the drying material rapide, also for longer approaches.- Flexible and drying material rapide - Stable shape- Highly breathable- Wrinkle-free and easy to care for- Elastic waistband made of extremely flexible and breathable material- Practical details such as brush pockets
prodImage
£52.73
£69.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya blue MAG5210586
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Noya pants are super-lightweight women's pants, made from a comfortable material with a cotton look and dryness rapide. The material specifications guarantee a high degree of functionality. Its main advantages are crease resistance, high flexibility, breathability, shape stability and anti-pull-off treatment. The elastic waistband made of extremely soft material is breathable and comfortable. Its shape allows unrestricted movement. The Noya pants are suitable for climbing in warmer seasons and, thanks to their drying material rapide, also for longer approaches. - Flexible, drying material rapide - Stable shape- Highly breathable- Wrinkle-resistant and easy to care for- Elastic waistband made of extremely flexible, breathable material- Practical details such as brush pockets
prodImage
£52.73
£69.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya orange MAG5210596
Noya pants are super lightweight women's pants made of comfortable material with cotton look and dryness rapide. The material specifications guarantee a high degree of functionality. Its main advantages are resistance to wrinkling, high flexibility, breathability, stability of shape and anti-destructive treatment. The elastic waistband made of extremely soft material is breathable and comfortable. Its shape allows for unrestricted movement. The Noya pants are suitable for climbing in the warmer seasons and, thanks to the drying material rapide, also for longer approaches.- Flexible and drying material rapide - Stable shape- Highly breathable- Wrinkle-free and easy to care for- Elastic waistband made of extremely flexible and breathable material- Practical details such as brush pockets
prodImage
£52.73
£69.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya blue MAG5210587
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Noya pants are super-lightweight women's pants, made from a comfortable material with a cotton look and dryness rapide. The material specifications guarantee a high degree of functionality. Its main advantages are crease resistance, high flexibility, breathability, shape stability and anti-pull-off treatment. The elastic waistband made of extremely soft material is breathable and comfortable. Its shape allows unrestricted movement. The Noya pants are suitable for climbing in warmer seasons and, thanks to their drying material rapide, also for longer approaches. - Flexible, drying material rapide - Stable shape- Highly breathable- Wrinkle-resistant and easy to care for- Elastic waistband made of extremely flexible, breathable material- Practical details such as brush pockets
prodImage
£52.73
£69.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya blue MAG5210591
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Noya pants are super-lightweight women's pants, made from a comfortable material with a cotton look and dryness rapide. The material specifications guarantee a high degree of functionality. Its main advantages are crease resistance, high flexibility, breathability, shape stability and anti-pull-off treatment. The elastic waistband made of extremely soft material is breathable and comfortable. Its shape allows unrestricted movement. The Noya pants are suitable for climbing in warmer seasons and, thanks to their drying material rapide, also for longer approaches. - Flexible, drying material rapide - Stable shape- Highly breathable- Wrinkle-resistant and easy to care for- Elastic waistband made of extremely flexible, breathable material- Practical details such as brush pockets
prodImage
£52.73
£69.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya blue MAG5210589
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Noya pants are super-lightweight women's pants, made from a comfortable material with a cotton look and dryness rapide. The material specifications guarantee a high degree of functionality. Its main advantages are crease resistance, high flexibility, breathability, shape stability and anti-pull-off treatment. The elastic waistband made of extremely soft material is breathable and comfortable. Its shape allows unrestricted movement. The Noya pants are suitable for climbing in warmer seasons and, thanks to their drying material rapide, also for longer approaches. - Flexible, drying material rapide - Stable shape- Highly breathable- Wrinkle-resistant and easy to care for- Elastic waistband made of extremely flexible, breathable material- Practical details such as brush pockets
prodImage
£52.73
£69.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing Trousers Ocun Noya MAG3691410
Noya is a super lightweight women's pant made of a comfortable material with a cotton look and a quick-dry finish. The material specifications guarantee a high degree of functionality. Its main advantages are wrinkle resistance, high flexibility, breathability, shape stability and anti-peeling treatment. The elastic waistband made of highly flexible material is breathable and comfortable. Their shape allows for unrestricted movement. The Noya pants are suitable for climbing in the warmer seasons and, due to their quick-drying material, also for longer approaches.- Flexible, quick-drying material- Stable shape- Highly breathable- Crease-resistant and easy to care for- Elastic waistband made of extremely flexible and breathable material- Practical details such as brush pockets
prodImage
£52.73
£69.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya orange MAG5210595
Noya pants are super lightweight women's pants made of comfortable material with cotton look and dryness rapide. The material specifications guarantee a high degree of functionality. Its main advantages are resistance to wrinkling, high flexibility, breathability, stability of shape and anti-destructive treatment. The elastic waistband made of extremely soft material is breathable and comfortable. Its shape allows for unrestricted movement. The Noya pants are suitable for climbing in the warmer seasons and, thanks to the drying material rapide, also for longer approaches.- Flexible and drying material rapide - Stable shape- Highly breathable- Wrinkle-free and easy to care for- Elastic waistband made of extremely flexible and breathable material- Practical details such as brush pockets
prodImage
£55.44
£72.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya orange MAG5210594
Noya pants are super lightweight women's pants made of comfortable material with cotton look and dryness rapide. The material specifications guarantee a high degree of functionality. Its main advantages are resistance to wrinkling, high flexibility, breathability, stability of shape and anti-destructive treatment. The elastic waistband made of extremely soft material is breathable and comfortable. Its shape allows for unrestricted movement. The Noya pants are suitable for climbing in the warmer seasons and, thanks to the drying material rapide, also for longer approaches.- Flexible and drying material rapide - Stable shape- Highly breathable- Wrinkle-free and easy to care for- Elastic waistband made of extremely flexible and breathable material- Practical details such as brush pockets
prodImage
£55.44
£72.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya orange MAG5210597
Noya pants are super lightweight women's pants made of comfortable material with cotton look and dryness rapide. The material specifications guarantee a high degree of functionality. Its main advantages are resistance to wrinkling, high flexibility, breathability, stability of shape and anti-destructive treatment. The elastic waistband made of extremely soft material is breathable and comfortable. Its shape allows for unrestricted movement. The Noya pants are suitable for climbing in the warmer seasons and, thanks to the drying material rapide, also for longer approaches.- Flexible and drying material rapide - Stable shape- Highly breathable- Wrinkle-free and easy to care for- Elastic waistband made of extremely flexible and breathable material- Practical details such as brush pockets
prodImage
£55.44
£72.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ocun Noya Pants Women's Climbing Trousers, Midnight, M 9505831
COMFORTABLE FIT Lightweight 3D fit, super flexible, breathable, quick drying, durable pants with an elastic waist band for all day comfort. High mobility: 2-way stretch fabric allows unrestricted mobility when climbing. Trousers: 93% Polyamide, 7% Elastane Fabric Blend Jeans: 65% Cotton, 24% Polyester, 10% Viscose (Rayon), 1% Elastane Fabric Blend. Design features: adjustable hem with drawstring closure, comfortable elastic waistband, brush pocket and pleated material. BREATHABLE:Quick-drying, highly breathable material makes these pants perfect for summer and warm weather. They keep protected and cool during hot and sunny climbs. OCUN: (Ot:s-oon) Climbing is our passion! Innovative engineering and precise Czech manufacturing in design, function and safety of all climbing equipment since 1998. 2 year manufacturer.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Ocun 02939-1 Women's Jogging, Midnight, XS 9505829
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Ocun Noya Pants L 8591804650376
Material: 93% nylon, 7% elastane Material elastic waistband: 85% polyamide, 15% elastane
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Ocun Noya Pants M 8591804650406
Material: 93% nylon, 7% elastane Material elastic waistband: 85% polyamide, 15% elastane
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Ocún Noya Pants - Women's Climbing Trousers 8591804663963
Ocún Noya Pants - Women's Climbing Trousers
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ocun Women's pants Noya blue 8591804650390
Comfortable fit: lightweight, 3D fit, super flexible, breathable, quick drying, durable trousers with an elastic waist band for all-day comfort. HIGH MOBILITY 2-way stretch fabric allows unrestricted mobility when climbing. Trousers 93% polyamide, 7% elastane fabric blend jeans 65% cotton, 24% polyester, 10% viscose (Rayon), 1% elastane fabric blend Design Features Adjustable hem with drawstring closure, comfortable elastic waist band, brush pocket and wrinkle free material. BREATHABLE:Quick-drying, highly breathable material makes these pants perfect for summer and warm weather. You will stay protected and cool during hot and sunny climbs. OCUN: Climbing is our passion. Innovative engineering and precise Czech manufacturing in design, function and safety of all climbing equipment since 1998. 2 year manufacturer's warranty.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:290 g
Properties
Clothing Features:Breathable, Stretch material
Material:Nylon, Polyamide

Price History

1M
Ocun Noya Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ocun

Ocun Noya Shorts
£46.42
Ocun Noya ShortsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Paddy Dominator
£359.99
Ocun Paddy DominatorCompare 1 Prices
Ocun Pantera Pants
£46.86
Ocun Pantera PantsCompare 10 Prices
Ocun Mania Pants
£52.15
Ocun Mania PantsCompare 20 Prices
Ocun Joker FTS
£187.32
Ocun Joker FTSCompare 2 Prices
Ocun Twist Tech Eco
£56.18
Ocun Twist Tech EcoCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Hurry
£17.63
Ocun HurryCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Eagle HMS Screw
£13.71
Ocun Eagle HMS ScrewCompare 2 Prices
Ocun Neon 3 Lady
£66.99
Ocun Neon 3 LadyCompare 2 Prices
Ocun Condor HMS Triple
£18.87
Ocun Condor HMS TripleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Momentum Harness Women
£46.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salewa Rookie FB Complete
£46.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 20 m
£47.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ocun Pantera short
£40.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black Diamond Spinner Leash
£47.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Zodiac II
£47.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Sansa Shorts
£46.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petzl Basic
£47.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Toxo 3.0
£45.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Fraggle III
£47.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ocun Noya Pants
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel