Ocun Twist Tech Eco

• Climbing Harness
• Material: Recycled and bio-based materials
• Features: Padded waist belt, adjustable leg loops, articulated waist system
• Buckles: 3 stainless steel friction buckle closures
• Equipment: 5 gear loops, 2 carry tool slots
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing harness Ocun Twist Tech Eco MAG7181085
This comfortable 3-buckle harness is designed for versatile use. It is suitable for sport climbing, mountaineering and via ferrata. With Twist Tech Eco, you can make your adventures more sustainable without compromising safety or quality, Padded waistband and leg tours with comfortable sandwich construction Adjustable leg straps Mobile waistband 3 SS-420J2 stainless steel buckles (2 × 20 mm, 1 × 30 mm) 5 equipment holders 2 slots for carrying tools Complete harness made from recycled materials
prodImage
£56.18
£73.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Ocun Twist Tech Eco MAG7181086
This comfortable 3-buckle harness is designed for versatile use. It is suitable for sport climbing, mountaineering and via ferrata. With Twist Tech Eco, you can make your adventures more sustainable without compromising safety or quality, Padded waistband and leg tours with comfortable sandwich construction Adjustable leg straps Mobile waistband 3 SS-420J2 stainless steel buckles (2 × 20 mm, 1 × 30 mm) 5 equipment holders 2 slots for carrying tools Complete harness made from recycled materials
prodImage
£56.18
£73.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Ocun Twist Tech Eco MAG7181087
This comfortable 3-buckle harness is designed for versatile use. It is suitable for sport climbing, mountaineering and via ferrata. With Twist Tech Eco, you can make your adventures more sustainable without compromising safety or quality, Padded waistband and leg tours with comfortable sandwich construction Adjustable leg straps Mobile waistband 3 SS-420J2 stainless steel buckles (2 × 20 mm, 1 × 30 mm) 5 equipment holders 2 slots for carrying tools Complete harness made from recycled materials
prodImage
£56.18
£73.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Climbing Harness
Material: Recycled and bio-based materials
Features: Padded waist belt, adjustable leg loops, articulated waist system
Buckles: 3 stainless steel friction buckle closures
Equipment: 5 gear loops, 2 carry tool slots

More from Ocun

Ocun Noya Shorts
£46.42
Ocun Noya ShortsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Paddy Dominator
£359.99
Ocun Paddy DominatorCompare 1 Prices
Ocun Pantera Pants
£49.21
Ocun Pantera PantsCompare 10 Prices
Ocun Mania Pants
£54.58
Ocun Mania PantsCompare 20 Prices
Ocun Noya Pants
£48.64
Ocun Noya PantsCompare 23 Prices
Ocun Noya Eco Pants
£65.35
Ocun Noya Eco PantsCompare 6 Prices
Ocun Sansa Shorts
£46.42
Ocun Sansa ShortsCompare 9 Prices
Ocun Drago
£77.98
Ocun DragoCompare 10 Prices
Ocun Twist Quattro
£56.18
Ocun Twist QuattroCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Hurry
£17.63
Ocun HurryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Kliff
£56.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Twist Tech Eco Lady
£56.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XL
£55.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Notion Pants Women
£55.02
Compare Prices
19 offers
La Sportiva Kids Gripit
£58.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Zodiac 3R
£57.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Notion Shorts Women
£60.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide
£54.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Connect Adjust
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Couloir
£68.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ocun Twist Tech Eco
prodImage
£56.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£56.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£56.18
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel