Ocun Twist Tech Eco Lady

• Climbing harness for women
• Material: Recycled and bio-based materials
• Features: Padded hip belt, adjustable leg loops, adjustable hip system
• Buckles: 3 stainless steel slide-lock buckles
• Applications: Sport climbing, mountaineering, via ferrata
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing harness Ocun Twist Tech Eco MAG7181090
This comfortable 3-buckle harness is designed for versatile use. It is suitable for sport climbing, mountaineering and via ferrata. With the dame version of Twist Tech Eco, you can make your adventures more durable without compromising on safety or quality, Padded waistband and tours with comfortable sandwich construction Adjustable leg straps Mobile waistband 3 SS-420J2 stainless steel buckles (2 × 20 mm, 1 × 30 mm) 5 equipment holders 2 slots for carrying tools Respects female anatomy Harness made entirely from recycled materials
prodImage
£56.18
£73.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Ocun Twist Tech Eco MAG7181089
This comfortable 3-buckle harness is designed for versatile use. It is suitable for sport climbing, mountaineering and via ferrata. With the dame version of Twist Tech Eco, you can make your adventures more durable without compromising on safety or quality, Padded waistband and tours with comfortable sandwich construction Adjustable leg straps Mobile waistband 3 SS-420J2 stainless steel buckles (2 × 20 mm, 1 × 30 mm) 5 equipment holders 2 slots for carrying tools Respects female anatomy Harness made entirely from recycled materials
prodImage
£56.18
£73.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Ocun Twist Tech Eco MAG7181091
This comfortable 3-buckle harness is designed for versatile use. It is suitable for sport climbing, mountaineering and via ferrata. With the dame version of Twist Tech Eco, you can make your adventures more durable without compromising on safety or quality, Padded waistband and tours with comfortable sandwich construction Adjustable leg straps Mobile waistband 3 SS-420J2 stainless steel buckles (2 × 20 mm, 1 × 30 mm) 5 equipment holders 2 slots for carrying tools Respects female anatomy Harness made entirely from recycled materials
prodImage
£56.18
£73.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Climbing harness for women
Material: Recycled and bio-based materials
Features: Padded hip belt, adjustable leg loops, adjustable hip system
Buckles: 3 stainless steel slide-lock buckles
Applications: Sport climbing, mountaineering, via ferrata

More from Ocun

Ocun Noya Shorts
£46.42
Ocun Noya ShortsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Paddy Dominator
£359.99
Ocun Paddy DominatorCompare 1 Prices
Ocun Pantera Pants
£46.86
Ocun Pantera PantsCompare 10 Prices
Ocun Mania Pants
£52.15
Ocun Mania PantsCompare 20 Prices
Ocun Noya Pants
£46.41
Ocun Noya PantsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Joker FTS
£187.32
Ocun Joker FTSCompare 2 Prices
Ocun Twist Tech Eco
£56.18
Ocun Twist Tech EcoCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Hurry
£17.63
Ocun HurryCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Eagle HMS Screw
£13.71
Ocun Eagle HMS ScrewCompare 2 Prices
Ocun Neon 3 Lady
£66.99
Ocun Neon 3 LadyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Twist Quattro
£56.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Kids Gripit
£58.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Stopper Set Classic Size 5-11
£56.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Crag Sender Helmet
£55.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Notion Shorts Women
£60.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Petzl Kliff
£56.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 2
£56.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Couloir
£68.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide
£55.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Zodiac 3R
£57.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ocun Twist Tech Eco Lady
prodImage
£56.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£56.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£56.18
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel