Salewa Toxo 3.0

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Toxo 3.0
from £42.48to £70.095 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Climbing Helmet
• Suitable for via ferrata, alpine climbing, ice climbing, climbing
• Weight: 390g
• Standard: CE EN 12492, UIAA106
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Toxo 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Toxo 3.0 Helmet B09HKQ89LM
A robust and comfortable hard-shell helmet that offers all-round impact absorption and good ventilation Simple, functional and robust: the reliable Toxo climbing helmet from Salewa is above all uncomplicated, functional, robust and ensures a comfortable fit Sturdy headlamp holder: The robust mountaineering helmet is equipped with a sturdy headlamp holder to keep an overview even at night Versatile men's and women's helmet: The Salewa Toxo is versatile, eg as a climbing helmet, via ferrata helmet, mountain helmet or for protection against falling rocks 20% of the EPS is recycled, the helmet can be completely dismantled at the end of its life for correct disposal
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: Free
Toxo 3.0 Helmet B09HKQ89LM
A robust and comfortable hard-shell helmet that offers all-round impact absorption and good ventilation Simple, functional and robust: the reliable Toxo climbing helmet from Salewa is above all uncomplicated, functional, robust and ensures a comfortable fit Sturdy headlamp holder: The robust mountaineering helmet is equipped with a sturdy headlamp holder to keep an overview even at night Versatile men's and women's helmet: The Salewa Toxo is versatile, eg as a climbing helmet, via ferrata helmet, mountain helmet or for protection against falling rocks 20% of the EPS is recycled, the helmet can be completely dismantled at the end of its life for correct disposal
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
Toxo 3.0 Helmet B09HKPGMG4
A robust and comfortable hard-shell helmet that offers all-round impact absorption and good ventilation Simple, functional and robust: the reliable Toxo climbing helmet from Salewa is above all uncomplicated, functional, robust and ensures a comfortable fit Sturdy headlamp holder: The robust mountaineering helmet is equipped with a sturdy headlamp holder to keep an overview even at night Versatile men's and women's helmet: The Salewa Toxo is versatile, eg as a climbing helmet, via ferrata helmet, mountain helmet or for protection against falling rocks 20% of the EPS is recycled, the helmet can be completely dismantled at the end of its life for correct disposal
prodImage
£49.53
Shipping: Free
Salewa Toxo 3.0 Helmet 00-0000002243
Toxo 3.0 Helmet
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Toxo 3.0 Helmet B0BKSXWL8K
A robust and comfortable hard-shell helmet that offers all-round impact absorption and good ventilation Simple, functional and robust: the reliable Toxo climbing helmet from Salewa is above all uncomplicated, functional, robust and ensures a comfortable fit Sturdy headlamp holder: The robust mountaineering helmet is equipped with a sturdy headlamp holder to keep an overview even at night Versatile men's and women's helmet: The Salewa Toxo is versatile, eg as a climbing helmet, via ferrata helmet, mountain helmet or for protection against falling rocks 20% of the EPS is recycled, the helmet can be completely dismantled at the end of its life for correct disposal
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Climbing Helmet
Suitable for via ferrata, alpine climbing, ice climbing, climbing
Weight: 390g
Standard: CE EN 12492, UIAA106

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Toxo 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Vega
£76.85
Salewa VegaCompare 9 Prices
Salewa Pura
£36.60
Salewa PuraCompare 50 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Walk
£130.49
Salewa Alpinist WalkCompare 2 Prices
Salewa HMS Screw G2 Small
£11.36
Salewa HMS Screw G2 SmallCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£120.00
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata SetCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Combi
£148.99
Salewa Alpinist CombiCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Xplorer
£59.49
Salewa XplorerCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Comfort Fast Adjust Harness Women
£42.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Cordex
£42.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Tour
£45.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
E9 Remix
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Picchu
£44.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Momentum 4S
£51.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petzl Croll
£44.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Mega Jul
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Connexion Vario
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Skywalker 3.0
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Toxo 3.0
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel