Black Diamond Momentum 4S

Price History
• Climbing Harness
• Four molded material loops
• Two speed buckles on the hip belt
• Weight: 340 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Momentum 4S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black Diamond Momentum 4S Harness L-X Anthracite
Momentum Harness construction Two pre-threaded Speed buckles on waistbelt and one on each leg loop for maximum adjustability Tall, padded bullhorn-shaped waistbelt built using Dual Core Construction Four pressure-molded gear loops Adjustable, releasable elastic rear risers
prodImage
£51.07
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Momentum 4S Harness L-X Anthracite 12980_afn
Momentum Harness construction Two pre-threaded Speed buckles on waistbelt and one on each leg loop for maximum adjustability Tall, padded bullhorn-shaped waistbelt built using Dual Core Construction Four pressure-molded gear loops Adjustable, releasable elastic rear risers
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
Climbing harness Black Diamond Momentum 4S MAG7910269
With maximum adjustability and adjustability, the Black Diamond Momentum 4S harness offers maximum adjustability to suit all body types. Two buckles Speed on the waistband and on each of the tours thighs offer multi-activity adjustability for all seasons. The high, ergonomic waistband offers a superior level of comfort ideal for long belay sessions.Two pre-attached quick-release buckles on the waistband and one buckle on each thigh turn for optimal fitErgonomic, padded waistband with Dual Core™ constructionFour die-cast gear loopsElastic, adjustable and detachable under-glute straps
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Black Diamond Momentum 4S Climbing Harness, grey, XXS BD6511060001XXS1
Two pre-threaded Speed buckles on waistbelt and one on each leg loop for maximum adjustability Tall, padded bullhorn-shaped waistbelt built using Dual Core Construction Four pressure-molded gear loops Adjustable, releasable elastic rear risers Please note that the XXS/S size only has 2 gear loops due to size restraints on the waist belt.
prodImage
£52.32
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Momentum 4S Climbing Harness, grey, XXS UK-BD6511060001XXS1
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Momentum 4S Harness S-M Anthracite UK-BD6511060001XSM1
Momentum Harness construction Two pre-threaded Speed buckles on waistbelt and one on each leg loop for maximum adjustability Tall, padded bullhorn-shaped waistbelt built using Dual Core Construction Four pressure-molded gear loops Adjustable, releasable elastic rear risers
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Momentum 4S Harness S-M Anthracite
Momentum Harness construction Two pre-threaded Speed buckles on waistbelt and one on each leg loop for maximum adjustability Tall, padded bullhorn-shaped waistbelt built using Dual Core Construction Four pressure-molded gear loops Adjustable, releasable elastic rear risers
prodImage
£60.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:340 g
Other
Four molded material loops
Two speed buckles on the hip belt

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Momentum 4S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking Pole
£94.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking PoleCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£41.01
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 21 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£73.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£63.89
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Jaws
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide Women
£51.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Petzl Tandem
£40.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Mini
£50.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Jul 2 Belay Kit Bulletproof Triple
£50.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Kliff
£56.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Cirque Gaiter
£51.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Jayne III
£51.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Ortles 1751
£61.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Comfort Fast Adjust Harness Women
£51.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Momentum 4S
CD-Alpinsports
prodImage
£51.07
Shipping: Free
CD-Alpinsports
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: £16.99
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£52.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel