Mammut Ophir 3 Slide Women

Price History
• Climbing Harness
• Material: Synthetic
• Adjustable leg loops
• Ventilation on the leg loops
• Abrasion protection
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness B0FJFGM33N
Split webbing technology for optimal weight distribution Wear indicator on hip and leg straps, eyelets and tie loop Attachment for chalk bag Drop seat function Bag included for easy transportation
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness B0FJFHJ7LD
Split webbing technology for optimal weight distribution Wear indicator on hip and leg straps, eyelets and tie loop Attachment for chalk bag Drop seat function Bag included for easy transportation
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
Mammut Women Ophir 3 Slide Harnesses B08428ZBLC
4 gear loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 3 Slide Bloc buckles Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort Extremely strong (4 kN) haul loop
prodImage
£55.74
Shipping: Free
Mammut Women Ophir 3 Slide Harnesses 10088716
4 gear loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 3 Slide Bloc buckles Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort Extremely strong (4 kN) haul loop
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness B0FJFGYZ53
Split webbing technology for optimal weight distribution Wear indicator on hip and leg straps, eyelets and tie loop Attachment for chalk bag Drop seat function Bag included for easy transportation
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness B0FJFHMR3J
Split webbing technology for optimal weight distribution Wear indicator on hip and leg straps, eyelets and tie loop Attachment for chalk bag Drop seat function Bag included for easy transportation
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness 149421664
Split webbing technology for optimal weight distribution Wear indicator on hip and leg straps, eyelets and tie loop Attachment for chalk bag Drop seat function Bag included for easy transportation
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness, Strata Sapphire B0FJFDGYCV
Split webbing technology for optimal weight distribution Wear indicator on hip and leg straps, eyelets and tie loop Attachment for chalk bag Drop seat function Bag included for easy transportation
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness 149421687
Split webbing technology for optimal weight distribution Wear indicator on hip and leg straps, eyelets and tie loop Attachment for chalk bag Drop seat function Bag included for easy transportation
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Mammut Women Ophir 3 Slide Harnesses
4 gear loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 3 Slide Bloc buckles Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort Extremely strong (4 kN) haul loop
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Women Ophir 3 Slide Harnesses
4 gear loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 3 Slide Bloc buckles Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort Extremely strong (4 kN) haul loop
prodImage
£69.26
£81.82
Shipping: £12.56
with shipping: £12.56
Mammut Women Ophir 3 Slide Harnesses B08429BNPL
4 gear loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 3 Slide Bloc buckles Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort Extremely strong (4 kN) haul loop
prodImage
£69.64
£81.54
Shipping: £11.90
with shipping: £11.90
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness, Strata Sapphire B0FJFJ12NF
Split webbing technology for optimal weight distribution Wear indicator on hip and leg straps, eyelets and tie loop Attachment for chalk bag Drop seat function Bag included for easy transportation
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness B0FJF9W8MY
Split webbing technology for optimal weight distribution Wear indicator on hip and leg straps, eyelets and tie loop Attachment for chalk bag Drop seat function Bag included for easy transportation
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness, Strata Sapphire B0FJFFTJ4V
Split webbing technology for optimal weight distribution Wear indicator on hip and leg straps, eyelets and tie loop Attachment for chalk bag Drop seat function Bag included for easy transportation
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Women Ophir 3 Slide Harnesses
4 gear loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 3 Slide Bloc buckles Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort Extremely strong (4 kN) haul loop
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:350 g
Other
Adjustable leg loops
Ventilation on the leg loops
Abrasion protection
Properties
Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Women
£41.13
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 76 Prices
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Men
£43.54
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant MenCompare 77 Prices
Mammut Runbold IV Shorts Women
£38.11
Mammut Runbold IV Shorts WomenCompare 21 Prices
Mammut Aenergy FL T-shirt Women
£42.95
Mammut Aenergy FL T-shirt WomenCompare 5 Prices
Mammut Hiking V Zip Off Pant Women
£44.00
Mammut Hiking V Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 23 Prices
Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded Men
£93.54
Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded MenCompare 11 Prices
Mammut Hiking V Capri Pant Women
£52.32
Mammut Hiking V Capri Pant WomenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Jaws
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Capitan Helmet
£51.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
Petzl Corax LT
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edelrid Jayne III
£51.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Momentum 4S
£50.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petzl Cordex Plus
£49.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Jul 2 Belay Kit Bulletproof Triple
£50.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Crag Sender Helmet
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Comfort Fast Adjust Harness Women
£51.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Ophir Fast Adjust Men
£49.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide Women
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.74
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel