Petzl Corax LT

Manufacturer: Petzl
Petzl Corax LT
from £57.99to £95.715 offersManufacturer: Petzl
• Climbing harness
• Suitable for climbing, sport climbing
• Material: 100% polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Corax LT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PETZL - Harness CORAX LT WOMEN - Woman, Lilac White, M 143408848
Wide waistbelt and padded leg loops provide comfortable support Waistbelt-to-leg-loop ratio provides a women’s-specific fit; FRAME Technology construction allows weight to be optimally distributed across the waistbelt and the leg loops; Two front gear loops are rigid to easily clip and unclip quickdraws Two rear gear loops are flexible, angled to bring gear to the front, and comfortable when carrying a backpack; Rear accessory loop for chalk bag, shoes, quick link, trail line, or other gearCompatible with CARITOOL EVO tool holder for racking ice screws; Eco-design: Waistbelt and leg loop exterior fabric is made from recycled polyester;
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
PETZL - Harness CORAX LT WOMEN - Woman, Coral Sand, M
Wide waistbelt and padded leg loops provide comfortable support Waistbelt-to-leg-loop ratio provides a women’s-specific fit; FRAME Technology construction allows weight to be optimally distributed across the waistbelt and the leg loops; Two front gear loops are rigid to easily clip and unclip quickdraws Two rear gear loops are flexible, angled to bring gear to the front, and comfortable when carrying a backpack; Rear accessory loop for chalk bag, shoes, quick link, trail line, or other gearCompatible with CARITOOL EVO tool holder for racking ice screws; Eco-design: Waistbelt and leg loop exterior fabric is made from recycled polyester;
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
PETZL - Harness CORAX LT - Unisex, Dark Grey, L B0CQPNN5MB
Wide waistbelt and padded leg loops provide comfortable support FRAME Technology construction allows weight to be optimally distributed across the waistbelt and the leg loops Two front gear loops are rigid to easily clip and unclip quickdraws Two rear gear loops are flexible, angled to bring gear to the front, and comfortable when carrying a backpack Rear accessory loop for chalk bag, shoes, quick link, trail line, or other gearCompatible with CARITOOL EVO tool holder for racking ice screws Eco-design: Waistbelt and leg loop exterior fabric is made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
PETZL - Harness CORAX LT - Unisex, Dark Grey, L
Wide waistbelt and padded leg loops provide comfortable support FRAME Technology construction allows weight to be optimally distributed across the waistbelt and the leg loops Two front gear loops are rigid to easily clip and unclip quickdraws Two rear gear loops are flexible, angled to bring gear to the front, and comfortable when carrying a backpack Rear accessory loop for chalk bag, shoes, quick link, trail line, or other gearCompatible with CARITOOL EVO tool holder for racking ice screws Eco-design: Waistbelt and leg loop exterior fabric is made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£72.52
Shipping: Free
PETZL - Harness CORAX LT - Unisex, Indigo Blue, M
Wide waistbelt and padded leg loops provide comfortable support FRAME Technology construction allows weight to be optimally distributed across the waistbelt and the leg loops Two front gear loops are rigid to easily clip and unclip quickdraws Two rear gear loops are flexible, angled to bring gear to the front, and comfortable when carrying a backpack Rear accessory loop for chalk bag, shoes, quick link, trail line, or other gearCompatible with CARITOOL EVO tool holder for racking ice screws Eco-design: Waistbelt and leg loop exterior fabric is made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£95.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Climbing harness
Suitable for climbing, sport climbing
Material: 100% polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Corax LT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petzl

Petzl Connect Adjust
£53.99
Petzl Connect AdjustCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Grigri+
£92.37
Petzl Grigri+Compare 1 Prices
Petzl Corax
£57.47
Petzl CoraxCompare 10 Prices
Petzl Meteor
£81.00
Petzl MeteorCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Altitude
£68.15
Petzl AltitudeCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Tour
£45.77
Petzl TourCompare 4 Prices
Petzl Borea
£59.59
Petzl BoreaCompare 6 Prices
Petzl Cordex
£43.84
Petzl CordexCompare 6 Prices
Petzl Macchu
£35.65
Petzl MacchuCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Cordex Plus
£49.76
Petzl Cordex PlusCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Basic
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Capitan Helmet Kids
£56.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Xplorer
£59.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Wall Rider
£71.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Spoc
£59.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Boreo
£57.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Camp Matik
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Togir 2.0 3 Slide Men
£55.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Xplorer Rookie
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Loopo II Lite
£55.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Corax LT
TradeINN
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel