Mammut Wall Rider

Manufacturer: Mammut
Mammut Wall Rider
from £71.21to £91.994 offersManufacturer: Mammut
• Climbing Helmet
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Width adjustable
• Helmet Features: Ventilation system
• Headlamp Mount: Yes
• Material: Polypropylene
• Chin strap fully adjustable
• Weight: 220 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Wall Rider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Wall Rider Harnesses B07M6S9P1T
EN 12492 standard 2 clips on front and rubber loop on back for fixing a headlamp EPP core combined with a partial Hard Shell All-round, fully adjustable chin strap for optimum fit Large ventilation openings for good air circulation and heat discharge
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
Mammut Wall Rider 52-57cm B0BTMMZCMT
EPP core combined with a partial Hard Shell Ergonomic interior with comfortable padding Large ventilation openings for good air circulation and heat discharge Ultra-lightweight, minimalist adjustment system All-round, fully adjustable chin strap for optimum fit
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Wall Rider 56-61cm
EPP core combined with a partial Hard Shell Ergonomic interior with comfortable padding Large ventilation openings for good air circulation and heat discharge Ultra-lightweight, minimalist adjustment system All-round, fully adjustable chin strap for optimum fit
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut Wall Rider Harnesses B07N8CJVYF
EN 12492 standard 2 clips on front and rubber loop on back for fixing a headlamp EPP core combined with a partial Hard Shell All-round, fully adjustable chin strap for optimum fit Large ventilation openings for good air circulation and heat discharge
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:220 g
Other
Chin strap fully adjustable
Properties
Clothing Features:Breathable, Width adjustable
Helmet Features:Ventilation system
Headlamp Mount:Yes
Material:Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Wall Rider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Men
£61.79
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant MenCompare 74 Prices
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Men
£81.05
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant MenCompare 11 Prices
Mammut Runbold Pants Men
£50.93
Mammut Runbold Pants MenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Taiss SO Pants Women
£66.26
Mammut Taiss SO Pants WomenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Runbold Pants Women
£35.39
Mammut Runbold Pants WomenCompare 37 Prices
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Women
£29.88
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 77 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camp Neve 50 cm
£71.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Pinch
£70.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petzl Boreo
£57.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black Diamond Phoenix
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 0.75
£69.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Xplorer Rookie
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Pelmo Pants Men
£72.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Zephir Altitude
£64.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edelrid Zodiac 3R
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Swivel
£68.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Wall Rider
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel