Petzl Boreo

Manufacturer: Petzl
Petzl Boreo
from £57.99to £157.2312 offersManufacturer: Petzl
• Climbing Helmet
• Material: Polyester, Polypropylene, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Boreo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petzl Boreo Climbing Helmet - S/M (Grey) A042VA02-S/M
Petzl Boreo Climbing Helmet - S/M (Grey), Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Other Climbing/ Mountaineering
prodImage
£57.99
£60.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PETZL A042VA04 Bike Accessory Boreo Helmet Orange S/m for Cyclists, Made for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep UK-A042VA04
With PETZL, this bike accessory boreo helmet feels ready for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. A practical choice for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. At the core, you get thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. For more dependable results, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. For day-to-day value, it delivers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 0.66125 pounds, Manufacturer: PETZL
prodImage
£58.17
Shipping: Free
PETZL A042VA02 Bike Accessory Boreo Helmet Grey S/m for Cyclists, Made for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep UK-A042VA02
PETZL introduces this bike accessory boreo helmet for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Over time, it offers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 0.8598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: PETZL
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
Petzl BOREO Men's Helmet - Durable Rock Climbing Helmet with Enhanced Head Protection - Orange - M/L A042VA05
...
prodImage
£157.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
PETZL A042VA02 Bike Accessory Boreo Helmet Grey S/m for Cyclists, Made for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep A042VA02-S/M
PETZL introduces this bike accessory boreo helmet for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Over time, it offers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: PETZL
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
PETZL A042VA03 Bike Accessory Boreo Helmet Grey M/l for Cyclists, Designed for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep PET114_Medium-Large_1071502
PETZL gives this bike accessory boreo helmet a practical role for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Especially useful for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Thanks to thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. It also keeps a natural and convincing feel. In demanding everyday use, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. As a smart addition, it brings long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 0.9038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: PETZL
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Petzl Boreo Helmet - SS26 PET114_Medium-Large_1071502
ABS Shell - Protects the liner and stops sharp objects EPP/EPS Liner - Absorbs impacts. Hard Shell - Is impact and scratch resistant. Top and Side Protection - Provides protection from the front, side, rear and top. Vents - Increases ventilation., Weight: 0.9038952742 Pounds, Manufacturer: PETZL
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
PETZL - Helmet BOREO - Man, Blue, S/M UK-A042VA08
Hard outer shell is impact- and scratch-resistant for optimal durability; Design provides greater coverage and is lower in the back for optimal protection against impacts to the side, front, and rear of the head (Petzl’s TOP AND SIDE PROTECTION label); Flexible headband conforms well to the shape of the head and folds into the shell for storage and transportation; Easy to adjust the fit with lateral webbing and a fully adjustable chinstrap; Two front clips and rear elastic band for securing a headlamp to the helmet.
prodImage
£66.57
Shipping: Free
PETZL - Helmet BOREO - Man, Red, S/M B0BSBDTPC8
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: Free
PETZL Boreo Helmet - AW25 White
ABS Shell - Protects the liner and stops sharp objects EPP/EPS Liner - Absorbs impacts. Hard Shell - Is impact and scratch resistant. Top and Side Protection - Provides protection from the front, side, rear and top. Vents - Increases ventilation., Weight: 0.8598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: PETZL
prodImage
£80.14
Shipping: Free
PETZL A042VA05 Bike Accessory Boreo Helmet Orange M/l for Cyclists, Built for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep
PETZL positions this bike accessory boreo helmet well for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Well suited to home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. The construction delivers thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. During long or detailed tasks, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. In the long run, it gives long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 0.7275 Pounds, Manufacturer: PETZL
prodImage
£99.20
Shipping: Free
PETZL - Helmet BOREO - Man, Blue, M/L
prodImage
£99.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Polyester, Polypropylene, Polystyrene

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Boreo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petzl

Petzl Connect Adjust
£53.99
Petzl Connect AdjustCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Grigri+
£92.37
Petzl Grigri+Compare 1 Prices
Petzl Corax
£57.47
Petzl CoraxCompare 10 Prices
Petzl Meteor
£81.00
Petzl MeteorCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Altitude
£68.15
Petzl AltitudeCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Tour
£45.77
Petzl TourCompare 4 Prices
Petzl Borea
£59.64
Petzl BoreaCompare 6 Prices
Petzl Cordex
£42.92
Petzl CordexCompare 6 Prices
Petzl Macchu
£35.65
Petzl MacchuCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Cordex Plus
£49.90
Petzl Cordex PlusCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Corax LT
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Basic
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Xplorer Rookie
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Capitan Helmet Kids
£56.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Zephir Altitude
£64.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camp Matik
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Togir 2.0 3 Slide Men
£55.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edelrid Spoc
£59.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Ascension right
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Picchu
£45.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Boreo
summitsonline
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
Go7Sports
prodImage
£58.17
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel