Mammut 4 Slide Harness XS/M

Manufacturer: Mammut
from £43.96to £67.496 offersManufacturer: Mammut
• Climbing harness
• Easy adjustment at hips and legs using 4 Slide-Bloc buckles
• Good padding for high wearing comfort
• 4 pre-shaped gear loops for clipping in
• Wear indicator: red marker on the tie-in loop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut 4 Slide Harness XS/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut 4 Slide Harness Harnesses B08V4HG2MR
Unisex design Certification: CE EN 12277 Type C, UIAA Quick and easy adjustment on the hips and legs thanks to 4 Slide-Bloc buckles Good padding for high comfort 4 large pre-shaped gear loops
prodImage
£43.96
Shipping: Free
Mammut 4 Slide Harness Harnesses B08V54RLJJ
Unisex design Certification: CE EN 12277 Type C, UIAA Quick and easy adjustment on the hips and legs thanks to 4 Slide-Bloc buckles Good padding for high comfort 4 large pre-shaped gear loops
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
Mammut 4 Slide Harness Harnesses B08V4P7HKM
Unisex design Certification: CE EN 12277 Type C, UIAA Quick and easy adjustment on the hips and legs thanks to 4 Slide-Bloc buckles Good padding for high comfort 4 large pre-shaped gear loops
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut 4 Slide Harness Harnesses
Unisex design Certification: CE EN 12277 Type C, UIAA Quick and easy adjustment on the hips and legs thanks to 4 Slide-Bloc buckles Good padding for high comfort 4 large pre-shaped gear loops
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut 4 Slide Harness XS-M
Quick and easy adjustment on the hips and legs thanks to 4 Slide-Bloc buckles Good padding for high comfort 4 large pre-shaped gear loops for easy attachment Wear indicator: a red indicator on the belay ring shines through if the fabric is damaged Unisex design
prodImage
£57.00
£74.95
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Mammut 4 Slide Harness Harnesses
Unisex design Certification: CE EN 12277 Type C, UIAA Quick and easy adjustment on the hips and legs thanks to 4 Slide-Bloc buckles Good padding for high comfort 4 large pre-shaped gear loops
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Climbing harness
Easy adjustment at hips and legs using 4 Slide-Bloc buckles
Good padding for high wearing comfort
4 pre-shaped gear loops for clipping in
Wear indicator: red marker on the tie-in loop

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut 4 Slide Harness XS/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Men
£61.79
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant MenCompare 74 Prices
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Men
£81.05
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant MenCompare 11 Prices
Mammut Runbold Pants Men
£50.93
Mammut Runbold Pants MenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Taiss SO Pants Women
£66.26
Mammut Taiss SO Pants WomenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Runbold Pants Women
£35.39
Mammut Runbold Pants WomenCompare 38 Prices
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Women
£34.33
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 77 Prices

Similar Priced Products

E9 Aria
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Finn III
£42.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Petzl Cordex
£41.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Comfort Fast Adjust Harness Women
£42.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Transition Glove
£42.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Picchu
£45.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Kid Full Body Harness
£45.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
E9 Remix
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Skywalker 3.0
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Ophir Kids
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£43.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel