Petzl Vertex Vent

Manufacturer: Petzl
Petzl Vertex Vent
from £65.00to £203.5816 offersManufacturer: Petzl
• Climbing Helmet
• Head circumference: 53 - 63 cm
• Weight: 465 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Vertex Vent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petzl Unisex_Adult Casque Vertex Vent Bleu Mask, Blue, One Size LY-A010CA05
Cantrefi adjustment system with two adjustment wheels on the side ensures that the helmet stays in the middle of the head Flip - & - Fit system for easy positioning of the headband and optimal hold of the helmet Dual chin strap adjustable with two positions clip Optimal wearing comfort thanks to 6-point textile suspension
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
PETZL Unisex's Vertex Vent Headguard, Red, UNI B07NCNGNK9
Headband: 53-63 cm Weight: 490 g Certification (s): CE, EN 397, EN 12492, ANSI Z89.1 Type I Class C, EAC Included components: See the description
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: Free
Petzl Unisex_Adult Casque Vertex Vent Jaune Mask Yellow One Size H43470
...
prodImage
£123.35
Shipping: Free
Petzl Unisexs Vertex Vent Helmet Black one size A010CA03
Petzl Unisex's Vertex Vent Helmet Black, one size The VERTEX helmet guarantees a very comfortable use, thanks to the harness in fabric with...
prodImage
£203.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
PETZL Unisex's Vertex Vent Headguard, White, UNI B07NCMKWCK
Headband: 53-63 cm Weight: 490 g Certification (s): CE, EN 397, EN 12492, ANSI Z89.1 Type I Class C, EAC
prodImage
£68.64
Shipping: Free
PETZL Unisex's Vertex Vent Headguard, Red, UNI UK-A010CA02
Headband: 53-63 cm Weight: 490 g Certification (s): CE, EN 397, EN 12492, ANSI Z89.1 Type I Class C, EAC Included components: See the description
prodImage
£71.41
Shipping: Free
Petzl Unisex_Adult Casque Vertex Vent Jaune Mask, Yellow, One Size UK-A010CA01
Cantrefi adjustment system with two adjustment wheels on the side ensures that the helmet stays in the middle of the head Flip - & - Fit system for easy positioning of the headband and optimal hold of the helmet Dual chin strap adjustable with two positions clip Optimal wearing comfort thanks to 6-point textile suspension
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
PETZL Unisex's Vertex Vent Headguard, Red, UNI
Headband: 53-63 cm Weight: 490 g Certification (s): CE, EN 397, EN 12492, ANSI Z89.1 Type I Class C, EAC Included components: See the description
prodImage
£79.76
Shipping: Free
PETZL Unisex's Vertex Vent Headguard, White, UNI
Headband: 53-63 cm Weight: 490 g Certification (s): CE, EN 397, EN 12492, ANSI Z89.1 Type I Class C, EAC
prodImage
£81.82
Shipping: Free
Petzl Vertex Vent Hi-Viz Helmet Yellow Unisex Adult, One Size B07NCNSV65
The Vertex helmet ensures a very comfortable ride thanks to the fabric harness with six-point attachment and the centrefit and flipfit systems that ensure excellent grip of the helmet on the head One Size Brand petzl High quality product
prodImage
£90.92
Shipping: Free
Petzl Vertex Vent Hi-Viz Helmet Orange, Unisex Adult, One Size B07NCPF8LK
Comfortable, ventilated high-visibility helmet Headband: 53-63 cm Weight: 490 g International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£91.81
Shipping: Free
Petzl Unisex_Adult Casque Vertex Vent Jaune Mask, Yellow, One Size
Cantrefi adjustment system with two adjustment wheels on the side ensures that the helmet stays in the middle of the head Flip - & - Fit system for easy positioning of the headband and optimal hold of the helmet Dual chin strap adjustable with two positions clip Optimal wearing comfort thanks to 6-point textile suspension
prodImage
£93.17
£109.36
Shipping: £16.19
with shipping: £16.19
Petzl Vertex Vent Hi-Viz Helmet Yellow Unisex Adult, One Size
The Vertex helmet ensures a very comfortable ride thanks to the fabric harness with six-point attachment and the centrefit and flipfit systems that ensure excellent grip of the helmet on the head One Size Brand petzl High quality product
prodImage
£107.92
Shipping: Free
PETZL Unisex's Vertex Vent Helmet Black, one size
The Vertex helmet guarantees a very comfortable use, thanks to the harness in fabric with six-point fastening and to the centerfit and flip & Fit systems which guarantee an excellent seal of the helmet on the head. With an adjustable chin strap, it is suitable for work at height and the ground work. Front lamp and protective visor. Head: 53-63 cm
prodImage
£118.48
Shipping: Free
PETZL H43489 VERTEX Universal Helmet with Dual Chin Strap and Ventilation, Orange One Size
Cantrefi adjustment system with two adjustment wheels on the side ensures that the helmet stays in the middle of the head Flip - & - Fit system for easy positioning of the headband and optimal hold of the helmet Dual chin strap adjustable with two positions clip Optimal wearing comfort thanks to 6-point textile suspension
prodImage
£127.93
Shipping: Free
PETZL Unisex's Vertex Vent Helmet Green, one size
Dual chin strap adjustable with two positions clip Optimal wearing comfort thanks to 6-point textile suspension Flip - & - Fit system for easy positioning of the headband and optimal hold of the helmet Item Package Dimension: 16.5 cm L x 22.9 cm W x 27.8 cm H
prodImage
£127.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:465 g
Other
Head circumference: 53 - 63 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Vertex Vent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petzl

Petzl Connect Adjust
£53.99
Petzl Connect AdjustCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Grigri+
£92.76
Petzl Grigri+Compare 1 Prices
Petzl Corax
£57.47
Petzl CoraxCompare 10 Prices
Petzl Meteor
£81.00
Petzl MeteorCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Altitude
£68.15
Petzl AltitudeCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Tour
£45.77
Petzl TourCompare 4 Prices
Petzl Borea
£59.99
Petzl BoreaCompare 6 Prices
Petzl Macchu
£35.65
Petzl MacchuCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Cordex Plus
£49.76
Petzl Cordex PlusCompare 10 Prices
Petzl Rad line 6 mm 30 m
£149.99
Petzl Rad line 6 mm 30 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Climbing Technology Click Up
£64.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 1
£74.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Vision
£65.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Zephir Altitude
£64.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Camp Matik
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Tandem Speed
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 m
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Pinch
£70.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Laser Speed
£66.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Vertex Vent
GM Suppliers
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel