Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Mammut
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
from £218.00to £334.6825 offersManufacturer: Mammut
• Hardshell Jacket
• Material: ePE GORE-TEX
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof
• Hood: Adjustable
• Pockets: Backpack-compatible, multiple secure pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men XL 053026.233.R.K6A1B.DE.MAMMU.B0DSPWT82N
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£218.00
£238.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men XL 1010-31450-5118-116
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£230.64
£242.64
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men XL B0DSPWT82N
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£248.13
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men XL 1010-31450-5118-116
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£248.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men S 053026.257.R.86A1B.DE.MAMMU.B0DSPVJWWM
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£238.00
£258.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men XL 053026.233.R.K6A1B.DE.MAMMU.B0DSPWT82N
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£248.75
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men XL 053126.271.R.J6A1B.DE.MAMMU.B0DSPRC63C
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£256.00
£276.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men S B0DSPVJWWM
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£263.01
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men S 053026.257.R.86A1B.DE.MAMMU.B0DSPVJWWM
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£263.47
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men M B0DSPVP6S2
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£266.97
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men 149290996
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£268.49
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men B0DZ2FBJZ8
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£268.49
Shipping: Free
Mammut Mens Crater Light Hs Hooded Rain Jacket, Black, XXL EU 053126.296.R.F6A1B.IT.MAMMU.B0DZ2FDZZP
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£273.00
£293.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men XL 053126.271.R.J6A1B.DE.MAMMU.B0DSPRC63C
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£284.43
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men XL B0DSPRC63C
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men L B0DSPTPV47
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men S B0DSPVFK5Y
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men L B0DSPTX65F
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men M B0DSPVHV49
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men L 147166539
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men L 147166539
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Mens Crater Light Hs Hooded Rain Jacket, Black, XXL EU B0DZ2FDZZP
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Mens Crater Light Hs Hooded Rain Jacket, Black, XXL EU 053126.296.R.F6A1B.IT.MAMMU.B0DZ2FDZZP
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Pre-shaped sleeves with hook and loop fastener Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater Light Hardshell Jacket L Red mu-1010-31450-3778-115
Responsible Collection: Recycled/Repurposed, Bluesign Approved Material: [membrane/laminate] GORE-TEX ePE (3-layer), [face fabric] 75D 100% recycled polyester, PFC-free DWR finish Waterproof Rating: 28,000mm Breathability Rating: RET
prodImage
£334.68
£352.63
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Mammut Men's Crater Light HS Jacket, Strata, M, transparent, M mu-1010-31450-00789-114
Sport type: mountaineering, mountain hiking Material properties: breathable, waterproof, windproof Extra high collar, hood, adjustable cuffs, width adjustment hem, pre-shaped sleeves Side pocket(s) Sustainable features: contains recycled materials, PFC-free impregnation
prodImage
£334.68
£352.63
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Product Details
Hardshell Jacket
Material: ePE GORE-TEX
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof
Hood: Adjustable
Pockets: Backpack-compatible, multiple secure pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Men
£61.79
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant MenCompare 74 Prices
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Men
£81.05
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant MenCompare 11 Prices
Mammut Runbold Pants Men
£50.93
Mammut Runbold Pants MenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Taiss SO Pants Women
£66.26
Mammut Taiss SO Pants WomenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Crag Sender Helmet
£59.99
Mammut Crag Sender HelmetCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Runbold Pants Women
£35.39
Mammut Runbold Pants WomenCompare 37 Prices
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Women
£34.33
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 77 Prices
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Women
£38.13
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rab Firewall Jacket Women
£220.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Alto Light HS Hooded Jacket Women
£195.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Trouser Men
£171.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Gaiter Trouser Women
£193.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Vest Women
£173.93
Compare Prices
20 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Women
£187.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser M
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Gaiter Trouser No.1 Men
£240.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M
£171.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
DignityWardrobe
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: £20.00
Outletic
prodImage
£230.64
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£248.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£248.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel