Patagonia Down Sweater Women
- Jacket
- Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
- Material: Down, Polyester Ripstop
Price History
1M 3M
Patagonia Down Sweater Women
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Men
£88.77

Fjällräven Kaipak Trouser M
£101.57
31 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Patagonia 84683-CNY W's Down Sweater Jacket Women's classic navy L B07F8MF9G9
Fit and design for optimal warmth Adjustable hood. Center-front zip Model number: 84683-CNY

£189.83
Shipping: Free
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689392
The perfect warmth for just about anything, our classic Down Sweater™ is lightweight and wind-resistant, featuring a NetPlus® 100% post-consumer recycled nylon ripstop shell made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in our oceans, and it’s insulated with 800-fill-power down certified responsibly by Control Union (CU 880272). Purchasing Responsible Down Standard certified products shows the demand for better animal welfare practices in the down and feather supply chain. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product featuresThe shell fabric is made from NetPlus® 100% post-consumer recycled nylon ripstop from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in our oceans; with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFASExtra insulation provides even more warmth thanks to the 800-fill-power down certified Responsible Down Standard by Control Union (CU 880272); the baffles are designed for warmth and movementThe centre fro......

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689393

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689342

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689343

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689394

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689340

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689341

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689338

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689343

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689391

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689390

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689342

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689395

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689339

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped down jacket Patagonia Down MAG13321717
Workbook OverviewThe perfect warmth for just about everything/our classic Down Sweater™ is lightweight and windproof with a shell made of NetPlus® 100% postconsumer recycled nylon ripstop made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce ocean plastic pollution/and it's insulated with 800-fill-power 100% Responsible Down Standard down certified by Control Union (CU 880272). The purchase of Responsible Down Standard certified products demonstrates demand for better animal welfare practices in the down and feather supply chain. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesDurable shell fabric is made of NetPlus® 100% postconsumer recycled nylon ripstop made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce ocean plastic pollution; with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFASAdditional loft provides even more warmth from 800-fill-power 100% Responsible Down Standard down certified by Control Union (CU 880272); the quilting is patterned for warmth and moveme.....

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped down jacket Patagonia Down MAG13321716

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped down jacket Patagonia Down MAG13321700

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689339

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689395

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689340

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689393

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689338

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689391

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689392

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689394

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689341

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia MAG9689390

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped down jacket Patagonia Down MAG13321700

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped down jacket Patagonia Down MAG13321716

£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Material: | Down, Polyester Ripstop |
|---|
| Clothing Features: | Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Patagonia Down Sweater Women
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products