Fjällräven Greenland Jacket W

Price History
• Trekking Jacket
• Hood: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F89997-550 Greenland Jacket W Black XXS 00917674
Two-way front zipper with buttoned protective flap Made from wind and water-resistant G-1000 eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton Long-lasting, functional fabric makes it ideal for everyday adventures Reinforced with double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows
prodImage
£208.07
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89997-244 Greenland Jacket W Jacket Women's Suede Brown Size XS B0CTCSRWYS
The iconic Greenland jacket with a fixed, well-fitting hood Made of wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco Two-way front zip with protective buttoned flap
prodImage
£218.15
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket Frost Peach Pink Women Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Pink - F89997-319-XS - Size: XS
Fjällräven s classic jacket from 1968. A hardwearing favourite both out in nature and in town. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit for women. Two chest pockets with flaps and buttons. Two bellows pockets with flaps and side openings. Inside pocket with zipper. Well-fitting hood. Two-way zipper with protective flap. Double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows. Cuffs with press buttons. Drawcord adjustment at hem. Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Care instructions: 40°C normal process|do not tumble dry|do not bleach|iron at max. 110°C do not dry clean|wash separately|do not use fabric softener Hailing from the small town of Örnsköldsvik in Sweden, a place where mountains and forest meet the sea, Fjällräven is an outdoor clothing and equipment company that s committed to making nature more accessible. In true Swedish style, we focus on simplicity and practicality, and we have the utmost respect for the environment. This is what we do: Develop functional, durable and timeless outdoor gear. Act responsibly towards nature, animals and people. Inspire and develop interest in outdoor life.
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket Frost Peach Pink Women Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Pink - F89997-319-S - Size: S
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 89997-244 Greenland Jacket W Jacket Women's Suede Brown Size L B0CTCTD8RH
The iconic Greenland jacket with a fixed, well-fitting hood Made of wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco Two-way front zip with protective buttoned flap
prodImage
£220.84
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89997 Greenland Jacket W Jacket womens Dusk M B075N885TZ
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking jacket. Greenland Jacket W (F89997) Sport Type: Camping and hiking
prodImage
£233.77
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket Frost Peach Pink Women Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Pink - F89997-319-M - Size: M
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket Frost Peach Pink Women Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Pink - F89997-319-L - Size: L
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89997-244 Greenland Jacket W Jacket Women's Suede Brown Size XL B0CTCT9Y4Y
The iconic Greenland jacket with a fixed, well-fitting hood Made of wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco Two-way front zip with protective buttoned flap
prodImage
£240.96
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89997-244 Greenland Jacket W Jacket Women's Suede Brown Size M B0CTCSHG7Z
The iconic Greenland jacket with a fixed, well-fitting hood Made of wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco Two-way front zip with protective buttoned flap
prodImage
£240.96
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89997-620 Greenland Jacket W Green M B07NX6RKDN
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: F89997 Country of origin:- Sweden Item Package Weight: 600 grams
prodImage
£241.93
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89997-319 Greenland Jacket W Jacket Women's Peach Pink Size XS B0796C7HVP
The iconic Greenland jacket with a fixed, well-fitting hood Made of wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco Two-way front zip with protective buttoned flap
prodImage
£243.31
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 89997 – 319 B0796CKCK9
The iconic Greenland jacket with fixed, custom-fit hood Made from wind and waterproof G-1000 Eco made from recycled polyester and organic cotton The durable, functional fabric is perfect for everyday adventures Reinforced with double layers on the shoulders and elbows Two-way front zip with buttoned protective strip
prodImage
£243.31
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89997-244 Greenland Jacket W Jacket Women's Suede Brown Size S B0CTCR4X63
The iconic Greenland jacket with a fixed, well-fitting hood Made of wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco Two-way front zip with protective buttoned flap
prodImage
£246.43
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89997-620 Greenland Jacket W Green XXS B07NX9T7GV
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Women's mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking jacket Greenland Jacket W (F89997)
prodImage
£264.58
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89997-550 Greenland Jacket W Black S B079618F7R
The iconic Greenland Jacket with fixed precision fit hood Made of wind and waterproof G-1000 Eco made from recycled polyester and organic cotton With durable, functional fabric perfect for everyday Adventure Fortified with double layers of fabric on the shoulders and elbows Two way front zipper with buttoned flap
prodImage
£268.70
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89997-550 Greenland Jacket W Black XS
The iconic Greenland Jacket with fixed precision fit hood Made of wind and waterproof G-1000 Eco made from recycled polyester and organic cotton With durable, functional fabric perfect for everyday Adventure Fortified with double layers of fabric on the shoulders and elbows Two way front zipper with buttoned flap
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89997-620 Greenland Jacket W Green S B07NX6SWQV
Durable, wind and water-repellent G-1000 Eco Improved women's cut The two layers of material on the shoulders and elbows
prodImage
£277.69
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89997-620 Greenland Jacket W Green L B07NXJ2Q5Y
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Vietnam Model Number: F89997 Package Weight: 600 grams
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89997-550 Greenland Jacket W Black M B078SWNWFK
The iconic Greenland Jacket with fixed precision fit hood Made of wind and waterproof G-1000 Eco made from recycled polyester and organic cotton With durable, functional fabric perfect for everyday Adventure Fortified with double layers of fabric on the shoulders and elbows Two way front zipper with buttoned flap
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89997-550 Greenland Jacket W Black L B078V72CJ3
Made from durable, wind-resistant and water-repellent G-1000 Eco. Two chest pockets with flaps and buttons. Slip bellows pockets with two openings. Two-way zip closure with zip flap. Double layers of fabric on the shoulders and elbows.
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Properties
Hood:Yes
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Jacket
£201.42
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black Diamond Deploy Down 1.0 Hoodie Women's
£216.02
Compare Prices
13 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Women
£189.83
Compare Prices
31 offers
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£219.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser M
£179.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Keb Gaiter Trouser Women
£184.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Taiss HS Hooded Jacket Women
£243.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Women's Hi-Loft Nano Puff Hoody
£257.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Alto Light 3 in 1 HS Hooded Jacket Men
£164.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket W
prodImage
£208.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel