Fjällräven Keb Trouser M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Trouser M
from £187.00to £214.992 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trekking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Keb Trousers Mens in Black F87176-550
Fjallraven Keb Trousers Mens in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Keb Trousers M Pants, Dark Olive-Dark Grey, 16 EU B0CSZCYQV5
Award-winning, technically advanced trekking trousers with an engineered fit. Made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for freedom of movement, durability and protection. Two-way side ventilation zips and extra ventilation zips along the calves.
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Properties
Washable:Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Down Sweater Women
£187.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M
£171.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Fjällräven Keb Gaiter Trouser Women
£193.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Alto Light HS Hooded Jacket Women
£195.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mammut Alto Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£146.33
Compare Prices
33 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Vest Women
£173.93
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Trouser Men
£171.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket W
£159.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Karl Trousers Hydratic
£156.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser M
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel