Patagonia Houdini Jacket Women

Price History
• Running Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Quick-drying, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Closure type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Patagonia Houdini Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG9542445
AdjustmentSlim FitOverview of the SpecsThe 100% recycled nylon jacket that you can take anywhere, with weather protection for intense activities. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Specs Features100% recycled ultralight ripstop nylon with a durable water-repellent (DWR) treatment made without intentionally added PFAs to withstand light moistureZip chest pocket converts into a storage bag with a reinforced carabiner clip loopSlim fit with a slightly longer back for better movement fitAdjustable single-pull hood that does not obstruct peripheral visionDurable half-elastic cuffs and a drawcord at the hem help keep out the coldReflective P-6 logo on the left chestMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the individuals who made this product earned a premium for their workWeight96.39 g (3.4 oz)Weight in oz.3.4Fabric100% recycled 1.2 oz ripstop nylon with a durable water-repellent (DWR) treatment made without intentionally added PFAs. The fabric is Bluesign® a...
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG9542445
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Patagonia Houdini Jacket Women’s Xl Coral Hooded Lightweight Windbreaker New
Patagonia Houdini Jacket Women’s Xl Coral Hooded Lightweight Windbreaker New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG9542437
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG9542437
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG9542436
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG12473730
The women's hiking jacket Patagonia Houdini is designed for adventurers seeking lightness and protection. Its practical and functional design makes it an essential accessory for all your outdoor outings, whether it's for a mountain hike, a walk in the woods, or even a trip in unpredictable weather conditions.Made by the brand Patagonia, known for its commitment to the environment and sustainability, this jacket combines innovation and performance. It is crafted from high-quality materials that ensure both effective waterproofing and optimal breathability. With its tailored fit, it offers you great freedom of movement, allowing you to move easily while staying protected from the elements.The features of the women's hiking jacket Patagonia Houdini are designed to meet the needs of modern female hikers: Lightweight: With its minimalist design, this jacket easily folds up and can be stored in your backpack without adding unnecessary weight. Weather resistance: Its performance fabric...
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG12473913
The waterproof hooded jacket Patagonia Houdini is the perfect companion for facing the elements while staying stylish and comfortable. Designed with great attention to detail, this jacket combines functionality and style, making it a must-have in your wardrobe.Made from high-quality materials, the Houdini offers excellent protection against rain and wind, while remaining lightweight and compressible, allowing you to take it anywhere with you. Whether you are hiking, traveling, or simply going about your daily routine, this jacket will meet your needs.Here are some key features of the waterproof hooded jacket Patagonia Houdini: Waterproof: Thanks to its special membrane, this jacket effectively protects you against rain, keeping you dry even in the wettest conditions. Adjustable hood: The hood adds an extra layer of protection, with the ability to adjust it for a custom fit. Lightweight and compact: Designed to be easily foldable, it effortlessly slips into your backpack, makin...
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG12473732
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG12473733
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG12473731
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG13330330
Workbook OverviewThe take-it-anywhere/100% recycled nylon jacket with weather-resistant protection for high-output endeavors. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFeatherweight 100% recycled nylon ripstop with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to resist light moistureZippered chest pocket converts to a stuffsack with a reinforced carabiner clip-in loopSlim fit with a slight drop-tail hem offers a better fit during movementHood adjusts in one pull and won't block peripheral visionDurable half-elastic cuffs/and a drawcord hem help to keep out the chillReflective P-6 logo on the left chest a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG13330329
Workbook OverviewThe take-it-anywhere/100% recycled nylon jacket with weather-resistant protection for high-output endeavors. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFeatherweight 100% recycled nylon ripstop with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to resist light moistureZippered chest pocket converts to a stuffsack with a reinforced carabiner clip-in loopSlim fit with a slight drop-tail hem offers a better fit during movementHood adjusts in one pull and won't block peripheral visionDurable half-elastic cuffs/and a drawcord hem help to keep out the chillReflective P-6 logo on the left chest a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG13330326
Workbook OverviewThe take-it-anywhere/100% recycled nylon jacket with weather-resistant protection for high-output endeavors. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFeatherweight 100% recycled nylon ripstop with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to resist light moistureZippered chest pocket converts to a stuffsack with a reinforced carabiner clip-in loopSlim fit with a slight drop-tail hem offers a better fit during movementHood adjusts in one pull and won't block peripheral visionDurable half-elastic cuffs/and a drawcord hem help to keep out the chillReflective P-6 logo on the left chest a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG13330333
Workbook OverviewThe take-it-anywhere/100% recycled nylon jacket with weather-resistant protection for high-output endeavors. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFeatherweight 100% recycled nylon ripstop with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to resist light moistureZippered chest pocket converts to a stuffsack with a reinforced carabiner clip-in loopSlim fit with a slight drop-tail hem offers a better fit during movementHood adjusts in one pull and won't block peripheral visionDurable half-elastic cuffs/and a drawcord hem help to keep out the chillReflective P-6 logo on the left chest a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG13330327
Workbook OverviewThe take-it-anywhere/100% recycled nylon jacket with weather-resistant protection for high-output endeavors. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFeatherweight 100% recycled nylon ripstop with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to resist light moistureZippered chest pocket converts to a stuffsack with a reinforced carabiner clip-in loopSlim fit with a slight drop-tail hem offers a better fit during movementHood adjusts in one pull and won't block peripheral visionDurable half-elastic cuffs/and a drawcord hem help to keep out the chillReflective P-6 logo on the left chest a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG13330328
Workbook OverviewThe take-it-anywhere/100% recycled nylon jacket with weather-resistant protection for high-output endeavors. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFeatherweight 100% recycled nylon ripstop with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to resist light moistureZippered chest pocket converts to a stuffsack with a reinforced carabiner clip-in loopSlim fit with a slight drop-tail hem offers a better fit during movementHood adjusts in one pull and won't block peripheral visionDurable half-elastic cuffs/and a drawcord hem help to keep out the chillReflective P-6 logo on the left chest a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG9542436
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG12473730
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG12473731
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG12473732
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG12473913
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG12473733
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG13330326
Workbook OverviewThe take-it-anywhere/100% recycled nylon jacket with weather-resistant protection for high-output endeavors. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFeatherweight 100% recycled nylon ripstop with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to resist light moistureZippered chest pocket converts to a stuffsack with a reinforced carabiner clip-in loopSlim fit with a slight drop-tail hem offers a better fit during movementHood adjusts in one pull and won't block peripheral visionDurable half-elastic cuffs/and a drawcord hem help to keep out the chillReflective P-6 logo on the left chest a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG13330330
Workbook OverviewThe take-it-anywhere/100% recycled nylon jacket with weather-resistant protection for high-output endeavors. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFeatherweight 100% recycled nylon ripstop with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to resist light moistureZippered chest pocket converts to a stuffsack with a reinforced carabiner clip-in loopSlim fit with a slight drop-tail hem offers a better fit during movementHood adjusts in one pull and won't block peripheral visionDurable half-elastic cuffs/and a drawcord hem help to keep out the chillReflective P-6 logo on the left chest a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG13330329
Workbook OverviewThe take-it-anywhere/100% recycled nylon jacket with weather-resistant protection for high-output endeavors. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFeatherweight 100% recycled nylon ripstop with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to resist light moistureZippered chest pocket converts to a stuffsack with a reinforced carabiner clip-in loopSlim fit with a slight drop-tail hem offers a better fit during movementHood adjusts in one pull and won't block peripheral visionDurable half-elastic cuffs/and a drawcord hem help to keep out the chillReflective P-6 logo on the left chest a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG13330327
Workbook OverviewThe take-it-anywhere/100% recycled nylon jacket with weather-resistant protection for high-output endeavors. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFeatherweight 100% recycled nylon ripstop with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to resist light moistureZippered chest pocket converts to a stuffsack with a reinforced carabiner clip-in loopSlim fit with a slight drop-tail hem offers a better fit during movementHood adjusts in one pull and won't block peripheral visionDurable half-elastic cuffs/and a drawcord hem help to keep out the chillReflective P-6 logo on the left chest a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG13330328
Workbook OverviewThe take-it-anywhere/100% recycled nylon jacket with weather-resistant protection for high-output endeavors. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFeatherweight 100% recycled nylon ripstop with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to resist light moistureZippered chest pocket converts to a stuffsack with a reinforced carabiner clip-in loopSlim fit with a slight drop-tail hem offers a better fit during movementHood adjusts in one pull and won't block peripheral visionDurable half-elastic cuffs/and a drawcord hem help to keep out the chillReflective P-6 logo on the left chest a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Houdini MAG13330333
Workbook OverviewThe take-it-anywhere/100% recycled nylon jacket with weather-resistant protection for high-output endeavors. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFeatherweight 100% recycled nylon ripstop with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to resist light moistureZippered chest pocket converts to a stuffsack with a reinforced carabiner clip-in loopSlim fit with a slight drop-tail hem offers a better fit during movementHood adjusts in one pull and won't block peripheral visionDurable half-elastic cuffs/and a drawcord hem help to keep out the chillReflective P-6 logo on the left chest a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia Houdini Rock MAG13473871
We made our iconic Houdini® Jacket into the ultimate climbing anorak, engineered specifically for multipitch rock climbing. The wind- and weather-resistant Houdini® Rock Jacket has unique overhead mobility and a long, slim-fit waist that stays put under a harness. This jacket is part of the Free Wall Kit. Designed to meet the demands of our ambassadors’ evolving tactics for modern rock climbing objectives, the Free Wall Kit is made for sustained, difficult multipitch routes where even the smallest rest recovers just enough energy for the send. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFeatherweight Houdini® 100% recycled nylon ripstop fabric that's treated with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to resist light moistureTwo-way-adjustable, easy-off hood is over-the-helmet compatible and can be pulled on or off with one hand, even when the jacket is fully zippedSlim fit with extra room in the shoulders to prioritize overhead mobilityDe......
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Features
Clothing Features:Breathable, Quick-drying, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Washable:Machine washable
Material
Material:Nylon Ripstop
Miscellaneous
Closure type: Zipper

Price History

1M
Patagonia Houdini Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Hampi Rock Pant Women
£72.00
Patagonia Hampi Rock Pant WomenCompare 9 Prices
Patagonia Down Sweater Women
£189.83
Patagonia Down Sweater WomenCompare 31 Prices
Patagonia M’s Alpine Guide
£65.99
Patagonia M’s Alpine GuideCompare 5 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Pants
£103.17
Patagonia M's Venga Rock PantsCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia Duckbill Cap
£30.09
Patagonia Duckbill CapCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia Women's Altvia Alpine Pants
£137.56
Patagonia Women's Altvia Alpine PantsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Taiss SO Pants Women
£56.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jako Active coach jacket men
£57.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft ADV Essence 2-in-1 Short 2 M
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Farley ZO Capri Pants
£57.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Runbold Pants Women
£56.25
Compare Prices
41 offers
Vaude Farley Capri Pants II Men
£57.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brooks Nightlife Jacket Women
£56.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Aenergy FL T-Shirt Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Sunriser 3" Shorts Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Huila Vest Women
£57.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Houdini Jacket Women
prodImage
£56.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£56.74
Shipping: £16.99
onngone
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel