Patagonia Strider Pro Short 5 Men

Price History
• Running Tights
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Strider Pro Short 5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5" MAG9541735
AdjustmentRegular FitSizeRegular Size (Mid)Order SummaryOur Most Technical Running Shorts. Lightweight With Welded Seams, A 5'' Inseam, And Five Pockets For Storage, They Are Designed For Long Days In The Mountains Or On Your Favourite Links In Your Garden, When Utility Matters. Also Available With A 7'' Inseam. Made In A Fair Trade Certified™ Factory.Order FeaturesThe Main Fabric Is Quick-Drying, Made With 90% Recycled Polyester Certified By Oceancycle Sourced From Coastal Communities At Risk Of Plastic Pollution / 10% Elastane Woven With Four-Way Stretch, Allowing Ease Of Movement And A Comfortable Fit, Treated With A Durable Water-Repellent (DWR) Finish Made Without The Intentional Addition Of PFAS To Wick Away Light MoistureThe Lightweight And Minimal Elastic Waistband Offers Good Stretch And Recovery, Provides Moisture Management And Reduces Bulk; An External Drawcord Offers Adjustability And ComfortFour Elastic Envelope Pockets Allow You To Store Your Essentials, And A ...
prodImage
£43.87
£60.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5" MAG9541735
prodImage
£43.87
£60.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5" MAG9541727
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5 in MAG13326979
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewOur most technical running shorts. Lightweight with bonded seams/a 5'' inseam and five pockets for storage/they're built for longer days in the mountains or on your favorite backyard linkups/when utility matters. Also available in 7in inseam. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesQuick-drying body fabric is made with 90% recycled polyester certified by OceanCycle and sourced from coastal communities at risk of plastic pollution/10% spandex woven with four-way stretch/allowing for ease of movement and a comfortable fit/and treated with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moistureLight and minimal elastic waistband has good power and recovery/provides moisture management and reduces bulk; an external drawcord offers adjustability and comfortFour stretchy envelope pockets stash essentials/and one secure zippered pocket at the center back holds valuable...
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5" MAG9541729
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5" MAG9541728
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5" MAG9541726
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5 in MAG13326980
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5 in MAG13326978
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5 in MAG13326979
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5 in MAG13326980
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5 in MAG13326978
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5" MAG9541729
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5" MAG9541726
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5" MAG9541727
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5" MAG9541728
prodImage
£73.08
£90.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Features
Clothing Features:Breathable, Stretch material
Water-Repellent:Yes
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Strider Pro Short 5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Hampi Rock Pant Women
£72.00
Patagonia Hampi Rock Pant WomenCompare 9 Prices
Patagonia Down Sweater Women
£189.83
Patagonia Down Sweater WomenCompare 31 Prices
Patagonia M’s Alpine Guide
£65.99
Patagonia M’s Alpine GuideCompare 5 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Pants
£103.17
Patagonia M's Venga Rock PantsCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia Duckbill Cap
£30.09
Patagonia Duckbill CapCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia Women's Altvia Alpine Pants
£137.56
Patagonia Women's Altvia Alpine PantsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Reaxion Fleece Jogging Pant Men
£43.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jako Coach Jacket Classico Men
£43.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Jacket Men
£45.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Women's Diablo Pants
£44.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Endurance Mahana
£34.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.34
Compare Prices
171 offers
Asics Core Jacket Women
£43.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Millet Durable
£53.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Hiking V Zip Off Pant Women
£43.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
Black Diamond Distance Gaiter
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Strider Pro Short 5 Men
prodImage
£43.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£43.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel