Mammut Ophir Kids

Price History
• Climbing Harness
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Ophir Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Ophir Kids 2.0 Harness child-387730
Split webbing technology for optimal weight distribution Wear indicator on hip and leg straps, eyelets and tie loop Attachment for chalk bag Drop seat function Bag included for easy transportation
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ophir Kids 2.0 Harness B0FJFC3GLG
Split webbing technology for optimal weight distribution Wear indicator on hip and leg straps, eyelets and tie loop Attachment for chalk bag Drop seat function Bag included for easy transportation
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
Mammut Children Ophir Harnesses
Designed for children Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 4 Slide Bloc buckles Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort 2 gear loops
prodImage
£52.25
£70.20
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Mammut Children Ophir Harnesses
Designed for children Patented abrasion protection thanks to synthetic material on tie-in loops Full safety and easy adjustment thanks to 4 Slide Bloc buckles Special two-part webbing construction ensures maximum comfort 2 gear loops
prodImage
£52.25
£70.20
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
More offers
Mammut Ophir Kids 2.0 Harness child-387731
Split webbing technology for optimal weight distribution Wear indicator on hip and leg straps, eyelets and tie loop Attachment for chalk bag Drop seat function Bag included for easy transportation
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
Mammut | Ophir Kids Full Body Harness | strata | Child | Climbing Harness | one size B0H6JPNSTL
Certification: CE EN 12277 Type B, UIAA Color-coded tie-in points for easy identification Includes a storage bag for easy transportation Suitable for children 95–131cm, 37.5–51.5" tall and with a leg circumference between 31–41cm, 12.5–16" Suitable for children up to 40kg, 88lbs
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:300 g
Properties
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Ophir Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Men
£48.38
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant MenCompare 75 Prices
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Women
£45.70
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 76 Prices
Mammut Runbold IV Shorts Women
£36.73
Mammut Runbold IV Shorts WomenCompare 21 Prices
Mammut Aenergy FL T-shirt Women
£42.95
Mammut Aenergy FL T-shirt WomenCompare 5 Prices
Mammut Hiking V Zip Off Pant Women
£43.07
Mammut Hiking V Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 22 Prices
Mammut Hiking V Capri Pant Women
£55.67
Mammut Hiking V Capri Pant WomenCompare 5 Prices
Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded Men
£93.54
Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Mega Jul
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Men
£44.46
Compare Prices
14 offers
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 20 m
£47.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Toxo 3.0
£45.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Skywalker 3.0
£43.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Basic
£47.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Women
£46.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Camp Energy
£43.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Stone Glove
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ocun Noya Shorts
£46.42
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Ophir Kids
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
OUTDOOR-WORKS""""
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: £17.95
OUTDOOR-WORKS""""
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: £17.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel