Camp Orbit

Manufacturer: Camp
Camp Orbit
from £8.992 offersManufacturer: Camp
• Double carabiner
• Longitudinal Axis Breaking Load: 22 kN
• Transverse Axis Breaking Load: 8 kN
• Gate Opening: 24 mm
• Material: Steel
• Loop: 10 cm long
• Rubber stopper
• Weight: 105 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Camp Orbit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camp Orbit Straight Gate Rock Climbing Carabiner - Choose Colour CA248303
Camp Orbit Straight Gate Rock Climbing Carabiner - Choose Colour, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Carabiners & Hardware
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Camp Orbit Bent Gate Rock Climbing Carabiner - Choose Colour CA248403
Camp Orbit Bent Gate Rock Climbing Carabiner - Choose Colour, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Carabiners & Hardware
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:105 g
Other
Loop: 10 cm long
Rubber stopper
Properties
Longitudinal Axis Breaking Load:22 kN
Transverse Axis Breaking Load:8 kN
Gate Opening:24 mm
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Camp Orbit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camp

Camp Armour
£29.99
Camp ArmourCompare 1 Prices
Camp Corsa nanotech
£90.90
Camp Corsa nanotechCompare 1 Prices
Camp Ice Master Light
£37.40
Camp Ice Master LightCompare 3 Prices
Camp Kinetic Rewind Pro
£101.47
Camp Kinetic Rewind ProCompare 1 Prices
Camp Speed
£94.36
Camp SpeedCompare 1 Prices
Camp Janus Pro
£69.99
Camp Janus ProCompare 1 Prices
Camp Solo 2
£44.99
Camp Solo 2Compare 1 Prices
Camp Lotus
£53.92
Camp LotusCompare 1 Prices
Camp Goblin
£120.10
Camp GoblinCompare 1 Prices
Camp Matik
£59.99
Camp MatikCompare 2 Prices
Camp Orbit
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel